Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plastic Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 45,604 products from about 3,800

 Plastic Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

PVC Plastic Taizhou Factory Tank Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.056 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Standard: GB
  • Material: PVC
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: 3PE
  • Head Type: Round
  • Brand Name: Sam-UK

Glass Adapter 14.4mm 18.8mm Joint Adapters with Plastic Clip Hand Blown Wholesales Factory ...

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Smoking Pipes
  • Material: Borosilicate Glass
  • Usage: Daily Use
  • Shape: Round
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Style: Creative

Plastic for iPhone7 to Headphone Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Audio
  • Connector: iPhone Plug / 8pin
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Y Shap Plastic Double Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Function: 2 Ways Hose Connect Shut off Valve
  • Connection: Quick Connect
  • Size: 3/4"~1/2"Thread
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Plastic
  • Port: Ningbo

Plastic Light Bulb Lamp Socket Adapter E27 to GU10, Lamp Holder Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Bulb Holder: E27 to GU10
  • Interface Style: Screw Cap
  • Type: Manual Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 220V

Adjustable Plastic 1/2" & 3/4" Tap Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: None
  • Power Source: None
  • Type: Garden Adapter
  • Material: ABS
  • Function: Male Faucet Connector
  • Connection: Quick Hose Connect Connect

Flexible Plastic Hose Connector Couplings 3/4" Male Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Male Tap Adaptor
  • Certification: SGS
  • Material: ABS
  • Application: Tap Adaptor
  • G.W.: 10 Kgs
  • Qty: 288 PCS

Injection Molding Nylon Grooved Plastic Camlock Fittings Adapter Type E

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Control
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Sizes: From 1/2" to 4"

Plastic Adaptor Sc Female to St Female Simplex Multimode Beige

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

China Factory blue Sc Upc Adapter with Glue Column

FOB Price: $0.09 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Plastic Pipe Fitting of CPVC Male Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, GB
  • Material: CPVC
  • Connection: Socket
  • Surface Treatment: Non Treatment
  • Head Type: Round
  • Pressure: Pn16(1.6MPa),Pn10(1.0MPa)

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

FC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

UPVC DIN Standard Fitting Plastic Female Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Square
  • Thread Distribution: Internal Thread
  • Surface: Polish
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Injection

ST/PC Fiber Optic Adapter with Plastic or Metal Materials

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single, Duplex
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Network Equipment

Plastic PVC Thread Adapter DIN for Water Supply

FOB Price: US $0.048 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Triangle
  • Thread Distribution: Internal Thread
  • Surface: Nickle
  • Material: Alloy
  • Technics: Casting

Plastic Female Adaptor UL651 Standard for Electrical

FOB Price: $0.098 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: PVC-U
  • Connection: glue
  • Raw Material: PVC-U
  • Standards: UL651
  • for: Electrical
  • Packing: Piece Per Carton

Plastic Injection Molding Mason Jar Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS
  • Technology: Injection
  • Color: Customized Color
  • Size: Custom Size
  • Packing: Standard Carton Packing
  • Standard: custom size

1c-Rnw/1d-Rnw Metric Male 24 Degree Cone Carbon Steel Adapter From China Factory

FOB Price: $0.15 - $8.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Product Name: Ht Eaton Hydraulic Stainless Steel Adapter

Plastic Compression Fitting Male Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Compression Fitting
  • Brand: Smartsolu
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Injection
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Solderless Male CCTV RCA Adapter with Plastic Boot (CT5028)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Zinc Alloy, Nickel Plated
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: RCA
  • Shape: Square
  • Brand: Chinasky

Garden Hose Fittings 1/2"-3/4" ABS Plastic Female Water Faucet Adapter Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • OEM: Acceptable

M12 Elbow 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 12 Pin Flange Plastic Adapter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Energy
  • Contact Resistance: <=8m Omega;
  • Contact Material: Copper Alloy
  • Surface Treatment: Gold Plating

High Pressure Plastic Threaded Adapter

FOB Price: US $5 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Polish
  • Material: Copper
  • Technics: Forged

Plastic LC/PC mm Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Footprint

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Metal and Plastic Female Sc to Female LC Adaptor Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Plastic FC-Sc Hydrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

180 Degree Titling & Swivel Wall Bracket Mounts Has Four Adaptors and with Plastic Cover ...

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Color: Black & White
  • Style: Modern
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel
  • Type: Rack
  • Angle: Adjustable
  • by Function: Full Motion

Mu Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Brown,Blue
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.