Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plastic Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 43,894 products from about 3,376

 Plastic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Plastic for iPhone7 to Headphone Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Audio
  • Connector: iPhone Plug / 8pin
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Y Shap Plastic Double Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Function: 2 Ways Hose Connect Shut off Valve
  • Connection: Quick Connect
  • Size: 3/4"~1/2"Thread
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Plastic
  • Port: Ningbo

Plastic Light Bulb Lamp Socket Adapter E27 to GU10, Lamp Holder Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Bulb Holder: E27 to GU10
  • Interface Style: Screw Cap
  • Type: Manual Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 220V

Adjustable Plastic 1/2" & 3/4" Tap Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: None
  • Power Source: None
  • Type: Garden Adapter
  • Material: ABS
  • Function: Male Faucet Connector
  • Connection: Quick Hose Connect Connect

Best High Plastic Pipe Fitting Australia Standard Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.056 - $1.032 / Box
Min. Order: 5 Boxes
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Key Words: PVC As1477 Fittings
  • Size: 15*1/2"-80*3"
  • Color: White

Plastic E27 to E40 Lamp Holder Adapter

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.542 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Bulb Holder: E27 to E40
  • Interface Style: Screw Cap
  • Type: Manual Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 220V

SC 10G Multimode OM4 Duplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Violet Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Digital Camera, Phone
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Purple
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Beige Color

FOB Price: $0.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optic Fiber Hybrid Adapter for FC/Sc/St/LC/DIN Matel Plastic Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: $0.78 - $1.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Plastic Flexible Water Hose Connector 3/4"-1" Female Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Hose Connector
  • Certification: SGS
  • Meas: 53*46.5*30cm
  • Material: Bas+PP
  • Color: as in Picture
  • G.W.: 9 Kgs

Adjustable Plastic 3/4" & 1" Tap Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: None
  • Power Source: None
  • Type: Garden Adapter
  • Material: ABS
  • Function: Male Faucet Connector
  • Connection: Quick Hose Connect Connect

St Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.4 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

High Quality Elbow Plastic Adapter with CE Certificate (PLF5/16-N02)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Customized: OEM/No Brand/Idealer
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Usage: Air Compressor, Air Line, Automation
  • Brand: OEM/No Brand/Idealer
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Brass

Sc Duplex Standard Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Mini Plastic USB-C Male to Micro Female Adapter for Smart-Phone, Makbook and Others Enable ...

FOB Price: $0.19 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Interface Type: USB 3.1
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Adapter
  • Certification: CE, Ce, FCC, RoHS

High Pressure Plastic Threaded Adapter

FOB Price: US $5 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Polish
  • Material: Copper
  • Technics: Forged

Sc Female to LC Female Sm Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Plastic Outer Case for Power Supply Power Adapter Case

FOB Price: $1.6 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

T-Type Black/White Plastic Tubing Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.21 - $1.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill
  • Brand: Fito
  • Work Temperature: High Temperature
  • Material: Copper

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db

Low Price Sch40 ASTM D2466 White Plastic Male Adaptor An05

FOB Price: US $0.011 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Connection: Socket
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Plastic
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Injection

12V 3A 36W LED Driver, LED Charger, 36W LED Adaptor, Plastic LED Adapter, Black Adapter, ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, Charger
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

0.2 dB LC APC Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Plastic Injection Molding Mason Jar Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS
  • Technology: Injection
  • Color: Customized Color
  • Size: Custom Size
  • Packing: Standard Carton Packing
  • Standard: custom size

Bathroom Sanitary Ware Plastic Toilet Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 80 Pieces
  • Structure: One Piece
  • Inlet Valve: Back Inlet
  • Drain Valve: Barrel Type
  • Button Diameter: 60MM
  • Button Location: Front Button
  • Water Saving: Wels 3/4.5L

Plastic FC-Sc Hydrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

180 Degree Titling & Swivel Wall Bracket Mounts Has Four Adaptors and with Plastic Cover ...

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Color: Black & White
  • Style: Modern
  • Material: Cold Rolled Steel
  • Type: Rack
  • Angle: Adjustable
  • by Function: Full Motion

Factory Price Quad LC Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Quad
  • Housing: LC/LC

Solderless Male CCTV RCA Adapter with Plastic Boot (CT5028)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Zinc Alloy, Nickel Plated
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: RCA
  • Shape: Square
  • Brand: Chinasky

Garden Hose Fittings 1/2"-3/4" ABS Plastic Female Water Faucet Adapter Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • OEM: Acceptable
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.