Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plastic Adaptor Factory 2017 Product List
Total 43,796 products from about 3,649

 Plastic Adaptor Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

PVC Plastic Taizhou Factory Tank Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.056 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Standard: GB
  • Material: PVC
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: 3PE
  • Head Type: Round
  • Brand Name: Sam-UK

Glass Adapter 14.4mm 18.8mm Joint Adapters with Plastic Clip Hand Blown Wholesales Factory ...

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Smoking Pipes
  • Material: Borosilicate Glass
  • Usage: Daily Use
  • Shape: Round
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Style: Creative

Plastic for iPhone7 to Headphone Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Audio
  • Connector: iPhone Plug / 8pin
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Without Data Transmission Function

Y Shap Plastic Double Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Function: 2 Ways Hose Connect Shut off Valve
  • Connection: Quick Connect
  • Size: 3/4"~1/2"Thread
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Plastic
  • Port: Ningbo

Adjustable Plastic 1/2" & 3/4" Tap Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: None
  • Power Source: None
  • Type: Garden Adapter
  • Material: ABS
  • Function: Male Faucet Connector
  • Connection: Quick Hose Connect Connect

Plastic Light Bulb Lamp Socket Adapter E27 to GU10, Lamp Holder Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Type: Manual Switch
  • Interface Style: Screw Cap
  • Bulb Holder: E27 to GU10
  • Material: Plastic

St Singlemode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Price Sch40 ASTM D2466 White Plastic Female Adapters An04

FOB Price: US $0.011 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Application: Water Pipe
  • Technics: Injection
  • Material: Plastic
  • Surface: Plastic

Metal and Plastic LC-Sc Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Metal Body, Ceramic Sleeve: 2.5mm Sleeve, Il ≤ 0.2dB
  • Packing: Single Pack

Fiber Optic Adapter with LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db
  • Return Loss: >45db

Factory Price Quad LC Multimode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor Type
  • Core: Quad
  • Housing: LC/LC

Plastic Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to St Sm Dx

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/St
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-Sc Plastic Simplex Hybrid Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Plastic Adaptor Sc Female to St Female Simplex Multimode Beige

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Custom Plastic Injection Molding/Molded Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: HASCO
  • Material Properties: Flame Retardant, UV Resistant Avaialbe
  • Secondary Processing: Printing, Painting, Plating Available
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity

3/4" Plastic Tap Adaptor with Screw for Garden Life

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Hose Connector
  • Certification: SGS
  • Material: ABS
  • Application: Hose Pipe Connector
  • Packing: Tie on Card
  • Standard: ABS

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

FC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, Plastic
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex

Plastic Male Adaptor (ASTM D2466)

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Application: Water Pipe
  • Technics: Inject
  • Material: PVC
  • Surface: Nickle
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread

Plastic Injection Molding Mason Jar Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Material: ABS
  • Technology: Injection
  • Color: Customized Color
  • Size: Custom Size
  • Packing: Standard Carton Packing
  • Standard: custom size

1c-Rnw/1d-Rnw Metric Male 24 Degree Cone Carbon Steel Adapter From China Hydraulic Hose ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $8.23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Product Name: Ht Eaton Hydraulic Stainless Steel Adapter

LC  Fiber Optic   Plastic Adapter mm 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Solderless Male CCTV RCA Adapter with Plastic Boot (CT5028)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Application: Zinc Alloy, Nickel Plated
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: RCA
  • Shape: Square
  • Brand: Chinasky

Garden Hose Fittings 1/2"-3/4" ABS Plastic Female Water Faucet Adapter Tap Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 240 Pieces
  • Connection: Female
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • OEM: Acceptable

Plastic Straight Connector Adaptor for Irrigation LDPE Pipe Tube

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Structure: Universal
  • Flexible or Rigid: Flexible
  • Material: Plastic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton

Plastic Pipe Fitting of CPVC Male Adaptor

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, GB
  • Material: CPVC
  • Connection: Socket
  • Surface Treatment: Non Treatment
  • Head Type: Round
  • Pressure: Pn16(1.6MPa),Pn10(1.0MPa)

High Quality Elbow Plastic Adapter with CE Certificate (PLF5/16-N02)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Customized: OEM/No Brand/Idealer
  • Number of Cylinders: 10
  • Usage: Air Compressor, Air Line, Automation
  • Brand: OEM/No Brand/Idealer
  • Work Temperature: Normal Temperature
  • Material: Brass

High Pressure Plastic Threaded Adapter

FOB Price: US $5 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Certification: TUV
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: Water Pipe
  • Technics: Forged
  • Material: Copper

Plastic FC-Sc Hydrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Hot Plastic Products PVC Pipe Screw Thread Male Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Male Adapter
  • Connection: Male
  • Material: UPVC
  • Shape: Round
  • Lateral: Straight
  • Head Code: Round
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000