Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 11,406 products from about 438

 Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

China Supplier Bow-Type Drop Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH/Gjxh Lighting Plastic Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fibre
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GJXFH Fiber Cable Bow-Type Drop Cable Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Lighting Plastic Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000 Meters/Day

Plastic Optical Fiber Cables for Swimming Pools Lighting

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Light Source: LED
  • Cover Material: Glass
  • Shape: Round
  • Base Material: Plastic
  • Voltage: 240V

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable (CC2-1000)

  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000 Meters/Day

Cc2 Simplex Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $160 - $188 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Plastic Optical Fiber Cables for Lighting

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Light Source: LED
  • Cover Material: Glass
  • Shape: Round
  • Base Material: Plastic
  • Voltage: 240V

FC/PC-FC/PC Singlmode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Armored OFC GYXTW for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

China Supplier Fiber Optic Ribbon/Round Cable for MPO/MTP Connector

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS Opgw Optical Fiber Cable G652D 48cores Fibra Optica

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber FTTH Aerial Drop Cable G. 657A1 Black LSZH with Messenger Wire

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic FTTH
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH

2.0 Meter Optic Fiber Plastic Audio Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Zipcord Bulk Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 Multimode Plenum

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Amphenol Plastic Hdim Cable 4G Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Male to Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia
  • Color: Blue
  • Cable: HDMI
  • Cables: HDMI Cables

Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 core simnglemode GXYTW Unitube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Fiber Optical Cable for Aerial and Duct 2~288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 381
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe