Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber Cable 2018 Product List
13,053 products found for 466  

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Communication Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 110-250 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

PMMA Plastic 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable for Signal Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

GYTA53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Aluminum-Plastic Tape

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable -Duplex Cable (DC2-1000)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.99 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Communication Plastic Optical Duplex Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 110-260 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Step Index

Plastic Optical Fiber Cables for Lighting

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Light Source: LED
  • Cover Material: Glass
  • Shape: Round
  • Base Material: Plastic
  • Voltage: 240V

Ccu2 Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PE&PVC
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Port: Shenzhen

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: DVD Player
  • Color: Customized Acceptable
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Packing: Standard Export Packing
  • Standard: RoHS, CE
  • Production Capacity: 5000sets/Month

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 25-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Shenzhen Manufacturer Competitive Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.7-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO-FC/St/LC/Sc/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Fanout/Breakout Patch Cables for Density

FOB Price: US $ 36-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optics Network,Data Centre
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

2-144 Cores Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 40-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Ccvz2 and Dcvz2 Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Port: Shenzhen

Multimode Om3 12cores Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable with MPO/MTP Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

96 Core GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Armoured Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

PMMA Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/Upc
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: Upc

Sc Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Armored OFC GYXTW for Outdoor Use Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.