Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,320 products from about 822

 Plastic Optical Fiber Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Lighting Fiber

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: ≥32n
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

Plastic Optical Fiber for Sc Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1.0mm PMMA Decoration Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA Decoration Plastic Optical Fiber

Bf Side Glow Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting

FOB Price: $25 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 4 Rolls
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 110-220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V-220V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • LED Type: LED Light Engine

0.5mm Plastic PMMA End Glow Optical Fiber with Black Jacket

FOB Price: $120 - $130 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 0.5mm Plastic PMMA End Glow Optical Fiber

Lf Series End Light Plastic Optical Fiber Lighting Material

FOB Price: $25 - $450 / Roll
Min. Order: 5 Rolls
  • CTN Size: 290mm*290mm*110mm
  • Spool Length: 12000m / 6000m / 2700m/1500m/1000m/700m/350m/250m
  • Weight: 2.5kg/CTN
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PMMA optic fiber
  • Port: Shenzhen

PMMA Plastic Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Reel
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: PMMA
  • Type: Step Index Model
  • Packing: Export Standard Packing
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 1, 000, 000 Meters/Day

Plastic Optical Fiber for Sensing-CF Series

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Meters/Month

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.4 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Mini LC-Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2cores
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CF2 Series of Plastic Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: HY
  • Origin: Sichuan, China

GYXTW Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LC Dx Sm Fiber Optical Loopback

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Multimode Duplex 3.0 Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

FC Singlemode Simplex 10 Meter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $2.48 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Kfrp Strength Member FRP Strengthencore Strengths for Fiber Optical Cables

FOB Price: US $3.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1000 kg
  • Material: FRP
  • Usage: General Plastics
  • Color: White
  • Tensile Strength: >1600 MPa
  • Diameter Tolerance Core: +0.05 mm
  • Diameter Tolerance Coated: +0.05mm

Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $55 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Origin: Chengdu, Sichuan

Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc-Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Multimode Om3 Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Breakout Fiber Optical Cable Indoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: HK-IC01
  • Connection Structure: HK-IC01
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FC Sc Singlemode Simplex 10 Meter Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $2.48 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC-LC Multimode Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optical Adapter Type Fixed Attenuator Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Plastic
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 878