Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Fiber Factory 2017 Product List
Total 18,634 products from about 642

 Plc Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1X4 PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Splitter PLC Fiber Optical FTTH Use

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: PLC Splitter
  • Type: FTTH
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

0.9mm Tight Buffer Fiber Indoor Soft GJFJV Distribution of Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler (connector SC PC CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Ftthx
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 2 Core to 128 Core

CWDM Fiber Optical, Single-Model Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fbt Fiber Optical Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt Type for Net Connection

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Coupler
  • Material Shape: Abx Box or Steel Tube
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1*3 Fiber with ABS Cassette Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Pwdm, Single Core

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Pwdm
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Koc FTTH Fiber Optic 1310/1490/1550 Nm Fwdm

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Any Connector Available
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CWDM Fiber Optical, Single-Model Fiber

FOB Price: $3 - $8 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sm 9/125um Sc/APC Optical Fibre Patch Cord/Optic Fiber Water-Proof Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FC Fiber Adaptor FC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapers

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/Upc S
  • Certification: Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice Standard
  • Mode: Single-Mode or Multimode
  • Fiber Adaptor Type: Simplex or Duplex or Other
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Cool Connection Element China Supplier

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice Standard
  • Brand: Vtom
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Cool Connection Element Manufacture

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Structure Type: Bare or with Protector
  • Packing: Neutro-Packing or as Clients' Requirements
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (1X2 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Bare Fiber Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Micro Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

1X16 PLC Splitter (Fiber Optic Equipment)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

24 Core Indoor Breakout Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJBFJV)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

Customized Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1X2/4/8/16/32/64 2X2/4/8/16/32/64 ABS Box Insert ...

FOB Price: $5.5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Koc Kile-6D Outdoor Single Fiber in-Line Type Enclosure

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Product Name: Enclosure
  • Color: Black
  • Application: FTTH FTTB Ftt
  • Diameter of Cable(mm): 10~22
  • No. of Cable Inlet/Outlet: 4
  • Number of Fibers Per Tray: 72(Ribbon)

2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.7 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Attenuator Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm Duplex Singlemode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket 40g Fiber

FOB Price: $23 - $28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3.0mm 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $42 - $43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 622
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.