Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Fiber Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,745 products from about 182

 Plc Fiber Splitter

manufacturers & suppliers

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical Splitter ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: ABS Box
  • Application: Gpon, Epon, FTTH
  • Channel: 1xn or 2 X N

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

FTTH Gpon Epon Mini/ABS/Cassette/Rackmount 2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $13 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1X32 Rackmount Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St

2X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, St/APC, FC
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

Sc/APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Bare Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X8 PLC Splitter for ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

1*16 2*32 1u 19 Inch Fiber Optic Rack Mount PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64 and 2X4,2X8,2X16,2X32,2X64
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC,E2000, MTRJ, MPO,MTP,Mu,SMA

Factory Price 1X8 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Sc/Upc

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Application: Communication

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • 1*32: 50:50
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Pigtail Length: 1m or Other Length
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Gpon Telecommunication 0.9mm Steel Tube Colored Fiber Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 1:4
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

Mini Type 1× 2 FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1*4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Tube Type

FOB Price: $4 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

Fdb FTTX Network Fiber Optic Disturition Box 1*8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Connectors

FOB Price: $5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: ABS Box
  • Application: Gpon, Epon, FTTH
  • Channel: 1xn or 2 X N

1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1X8 Sc APC ABS Box Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach, Ce
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

ABS Cassette Box Type 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

1X4 Mini Optical Splitter Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Without Connectors

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

1*64 or 2*64 Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1× 4 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter for FTTH 4 Colors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Factory Price 1X4 Bare Fiber Type 0.25mm PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 159
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe