Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Fiber Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 5,200 products from about 236

 Plc Fiber Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Hotsale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 with Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC/APC)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

900um Steel Tube Sc/APC Connectors 1X2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657A1
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Hotsale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1*8 PLC Sc/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

High Quality Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X16 Bare Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (ONU-ODU-OLT)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1xn 2xn Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657A1

Efon OEM Epon Gpon 1X4  1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

ABS Cassette Box Type 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitters with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

1*8 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Gpon Telecommunication 0.9mm Steel Tube Colored Fiber Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Factory Price 1X4 Bare Fiber Type 0.25mm PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X4 Mini Optical Splitter Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Without Connectors

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

Low Insertion Loss 4 Way Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

PLC 1*16 Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

FTTH Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wth 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 16 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 16 Fibers

ABS Box DWDM Optical Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

Sc Upc APC Fiber Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

1X2 Multimode PLC Fiber Splitter FC-SMA/PC

FOB Price: US $10.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-S
  • Brand Name: Homk

Fiber Optical 2*32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC: Splitter
  • 1*32: 1*16
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 174
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.