Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Fiber Splitter Module 2017 Product List
Total 1,238 products from about 47

 Plc Fiber Splitter Module manufacturers & suppliers

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900&Mu, LC/APC

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X2 PLC Fiber Splitter ABS Module, 2.0mm, Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package Style: ABS Module
  • Configuration Type: 1X2

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

1X64 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 100cm / PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Mode: Fiber Optic PLC

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

Optical Fiber Cassette 1X 8 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH,CATV...
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1X64 250um Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Module

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

Fiber Optic FTTX PLC Splitter Module (PLC Splitter Module)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Product: PLC Splitter
  • Operate Wavelength(Nm): 1310/1550, or Customized
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module China Manufacture

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 1xn, 2xn-Sc/FC/LC/St-0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm-1m/2m/3m...
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/APC S
  • Certification: Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
  • Input/Output Count: 1xn, 2xn
  • Input Connector Type: Sc, LC, FC, St (APC, Upc)
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Htd 1X32 250um Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Module

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 1xn, 2xn-Sc/FC/LC/St-0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm-1m/2m/3m...
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC Sc/Upc LC/APC LC/Upc FC/APC FC/Upc St/APC S
  • Certification: Telcordia Gr-326-Core, Ice
  • Input/Output Count: 1xn, 2xn
  • Input Connector Type: Sc, LC, FC, St (APC, Upc)
  • Ningbo Mkx Electronic Technology Co Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1X32 PLC Splitter Mini Module Fiber Ribbon

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

PLC Splitter ABS Module 2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box, as Per Client Requirement.
  • Standard: 1*2-N
  • Changzhou Changbao Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Contact Supplier

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter Module 1xn/2xn

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter Mini Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +85 Degree Celsius
  • Bend Insensitive: G657A Fiber
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton

Factory Direct Sale - Sc/APC PLC Splitter Module Type

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100*80*10
  • Fiber Type: G657A
  • Changzhou Changbao Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Contact Supplier

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

ODF ABS Fiber Distribution Box Module

FOB Price: $2 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

SC/UPC SC/APC PWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: $15 - $17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 42
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.