Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Plc Optical Splitter Module 2017 Product List
Total 1,468 products from about 52

 Plc Optical Splitter Module manufacturers & suppliers

1X32 ABS Plastic Box PLC Splitter Optical Module

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: SC/PC Sc/Upc

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Packing: Customed

Optical Fiber Cassette 1X 8 PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH,CATV...
  • Type: 1 X 8 PLC Splitter
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

Takfly 2 to 32 Rack Type FTTH PLC Splitter Products Module

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: PLC Splitter Products Module
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

1X64 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 100cm / PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Mode: Fiber Optic PLC

PLC Optical Coupler Splitter Module 1xn/2xn

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Case Pack
  • Standard: CE
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month

ABS Box PLC Splitter 1: 8, Optical Splitter Module Sc

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Pdf
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Nokoxin Brand or Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter1X4/ 1X8/ 1X16 /1X32 /1X64 Module 3.0 2.0 Sc

FOB Price: $1.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Origin: China

1X24 PLC Splitter+Wdm Hybrid Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

FTTH PLC Splitter Mini Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e
  • Central Wavelength: 1270-1610nm

Gepon 2X32 PLC Splitter Module Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

1X4 Optic PLC Splitter ABS Module with LC Connector

FOB Price: $13 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connectors Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

PLC Splitter Module for FTTH 1*2 PLC FC/Upc

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8channels Mux/Demux DWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: CAT6
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Port Number: 8~16
  • Usage: Fiber
  • Type: MDF

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Micro Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1X16 PLC Splitter Module (Insert type)

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Channels Bi-Directional Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 2 Output
  • First Channel: 1270
  • Connector Type: LC Sc FC Optional

SC/UPC SC/APC PWDM Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

16CH Optical Fiber DWDM Module (OLT, ODN, ONU)

FOB Price: $12 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

1X2 3 Ports Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1550 Nm

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitters
  • Ports: 1*2

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

1550nm Optical Coupler Module (1X2, 8in1, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: $79.5 - $80.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 1X2, 8in1

19" Rack Optical Splitter Module for Optical Node

FOB Price: $130 - $135 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1310&1550nm Sc/Upc Optical Coupler Module

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc & Sc/Upc

Optical Splitter Two Window Filter Optical Wdm Module

FOB Price: $6.35 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Ports: 1*2

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

3CH Single Mode CWDM Add/Drop Module (OADM)

FOB Price: $15 - $17 / channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 49
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.