Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pon Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,933 products from about 60

 Pon Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

ONU Pon 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 SC/PC 0.9mm Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1*64 No Connector Mini Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV and Communication

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Xpon Network 1X16 Steel Tube Pon PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC connector, CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

1X4 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH Pon CATV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X32
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 2X16 Lgx Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

High Stability Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 2 PLC for Pon Networks

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Splitter PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical
  • Fearure: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Wavelength Dependent Loss: 1.0dB
  • Pigtail Length(M): 1.0±0.1 or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified

1X16 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $14 - $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 PLC Splitter Rack Box for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X32 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter for FTTH CATV Pon

FOB Price: $34 - $37.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64

Dual-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter /Fbtsplitter (PON-POS-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fbt Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter
  • Feature: Fbt Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

Gpon Telecommunication 1X2 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X8 Insert Plate Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $12.5 - $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTH/Poncatv/Pon

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Optical Splitter / Fbt Splitter (PON-POS-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Single-Wavelength 1xn Optical Splitter
  • Feature: Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper
  • Directivity Min: >/=60dB
  • Pigtail Length: .0+/-0.1m or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified
  • Operating Temp.: -20~70ºC

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTX/CATV/Pon

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Mini Optical Fiber Couplers, Optical Splitter for LAN Pon CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $7 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X16
  • Package Type: Plastic Box

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2 Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer / Pon Networks / CATV Optic Fiber Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Number: CWDM
  • Ports: 1X2

Sc Upc APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Steel Mini Tube 1*16 Sc/APC 1X8 Sc/Upc PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X8
  • Package Type: Steel Tube
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 65
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.