Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pon Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,724 products from about 53

 Pon Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

ONU Pon 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 SC/PC 0.9mm Steel Tube Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Pon Gpon Gepon Fiber Optic Splitter (1X2, 3.0mm PVC Cable)

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1*2 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC connector, CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 PLC Splitter Plastic Box for Pon/LAN/FTTX

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Pon Systems 1*64 Bare Fiber G657A1 Passive PLC Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Bare Fiber Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Xpon Network 1X16 Steel Tube Pon PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Insert Type Box Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*32,1*64,2*2,2*8 etc.
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for FTTH/Pon/Optical Communication

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X8 PLC Splitter with Insert Plate (FTTH CATV PON)

FOB Price: $19 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Gpon Telecommunication 2X16 Lgx Box PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Optical Splitter / Fbt Splitter (PON-POS-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Single-Wavelength 1xn Optical Splitter
  • Feature: Single-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper
  • Directivity Min: >/=60dB
  • Pigtail Length: .0+/-0.1m or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified
  • Operating Temp.: -20~70ºC

Pon Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X64

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc LC/Upc

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 PLC Splitter Rack Box for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

High Stability Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 2 PLC for Pon Networks

FOB Price: $2 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X2 Ports CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer / Pon Networks / CATV Optic Fiber Splitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Number: CWDM
  • Ports: 1X2

Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Splitter PLC Splitter (PON-POS-3)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Multi-Wavelength Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical
  • Fearure: PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
  • Wavelength Dependent Loss: 1.0dB
  • Pigtail Length(M): 1.0±0.1 or Customer Specified
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28. 0.9, 2, 3mm or Customer Specified

Gpon Telecommunication 1X2 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/FTTH/CATV

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1X64 Sc/APC Plastic Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter (FTTH/pon/CATV)

FOB Price: $33 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customer Required
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year

1 X 2 Fbt Fiber Optics Splitter with Sc / APC Connector, Pon Networks

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTH/Poncatv/Pon

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Dual-Wavelength Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter /Fbtsplitter (PON-POS-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fbt Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fused Bi-Conical Taper 1xn Splitter
  • Feature: Fbt Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

1*4 Sm PLC Splitter for Pon System in Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

2*6 Sm Tree Optical Fused Splitter for Pon

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PCS/Box
  • Standard: 100*80*10mm box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for Pon/CATV/FTTH

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Pon Splitter OEM Type 2*6 Sm Fused with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PCS/Box
  • Standard: 100*80*10mm box

Gpon Telecommunication 1X8 Blockless PLC Splitter for FTTX/CATV/Pon

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Sc/Upc Sc/APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Takfly 1X2 0.9mm Steel Tube Sc APC Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2.53 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Size: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/ACP
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 58
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.