Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Pon Wdm 2017 Product List
Total 649 products from about 23

 Pon Wdm manufacturers & suppliers

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm EDFA Wtih Wdm Pon Input for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: with Wdm for FTTX Pon CATV High Power EDFA
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Sc/APC Pwdm+Pd Wdm with Photo Diode (Triple Play, PON)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Passband Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Pon-Wdm Triple Play Solution 1X2 Filter Wdm 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Triple-Play Wdm (WDM-PON)

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/APC,LC/APC
  • Channel: 3

1260nm-1650nm Pon Wdm for EDFA

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1504-1620 R-1310 (Optional)
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Filter Pwdm Wdm (PON)

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Dia.: 0.9mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag, Carton
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

CATV FTTH 1310/1490/1550/1610nm Optical Fused Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Flex 1060 Fiber Optic Wdm 1X2 for FTTH EDFA

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wdm Optical Passive Mux with Sc

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Pass 1310nm Reflect 1550nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

3 Ports SMF-28 Ultra Fiber Coupler Wdm

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

Optical Fiber Filter Wdm FTTH

FOB Price: $12 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc

1310/1490/1550/1610nm Fwdm Fiber Optic Filter Wdm for Frog

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm/1610
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

1480/1550nm 1X2 Single Mode Wdm for Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

1480/1550nm 1X2 Fused Fiber Optic Wdm, Low Insertion Lose

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 23dB

1550/1625nm Fbt Wdm Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 15dB

Gpon/Gepon/Pon Optic Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Olt/EDFA Signal Combiner/Olt Wdm, Pon Wdm Fbt Wdm 1X2 1310/1550nm

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm: 1310/1550nm
  • Flatness: Excellent

WDM-PON

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Pon Monitoring System
  • Type: 1u
  • Support Network: Rack-Mounted Wdm
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 2, 160, 000PCS/Year
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Triple Wavelength Wdm Pd / Pon Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Pon WDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Trademark: Flyin
  • Origin: China

FTTH Pon Module Wdm / Filter Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

1310/1550nm Passive Telecom Fiber Optic Filter Wdm

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fbt Wdm: 1310/1550nm
  • Flatness: Excellent

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter Wdm

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Multi Wave EDFA Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner CATV Wdm

FOB Price: $1500 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode

FOB Price: $7 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Pb: 1310nm

Wdm with Photo Diode of Single Mode for CATV

FOB Price: $7 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Pb: 1310nm

1310/1490/1550nm Pwdm Wdm (RFoG CATV FTTH solution)

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490nm
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC Sc/Upc
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.