Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Port Converter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 10,592 products from about 441

 Port Converter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Optical Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

Gigabit Poe Fiber Media Converter with Sc/FC/St Fiber Port (DS0201G)

FOB Price: $130 - $148 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 1RJ45 and 1 St Fiber Ports
  • Port Structure: Not Modular

High Quality 10/100/1000m 2SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports 20km Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

RJ45 Converter with Dual Ethernet Port

FOB Price: US $8.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Operating Voltage: 1000V
  • Durability: >500 Times
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

500W DC to AC Power Converter with USB Port (QW-500MUSB)

FOB Price: $11.9 - $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Nature of Source Flow: Passive inverter
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Output Power: 401 - 500W
  • Grid Type: off-Grid Inverter
  • Output Type: Single
  • Circuit Topologies: Full-Bridge Type

Artnet to DMX Converter; Artnet Input; 512channel Ports Output Artnet-DMX-8

FOB Price: $387.5 - $388 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Dual
  • Warranty: >2 Years
  • Output Power: 101 - 200W
  • Input Voltage: 220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

4 Port 4 SIM GSM to Landline Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal, Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 4SIM

Chziri High Performance Frequency Converter with RS485 Port Zvf9V-G0220t4m

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V.440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 22kw
  • Output Frequency: 0.00~400.00Hz
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~Input Voltage VAC

Multi Ports Xgigabit Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

2 Ethernet Ports Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

3G to Landlince Converter with 2 Rj11 Phone Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 3G & GSM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black / White / Grey (Optional)
  • Frequency: 3G(WCDMA)850/900/1900/2100MHz
  • Caller ID Display: Dtmf

FC Port Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m 20km

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Network Optical

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

Vot-1V2a-20 Fiber Optical Video Converter with 1 Channel Video & 2 Bi-Direction Audio ...

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Vot-1V2a-20
  • Video: 1V
  • Audio: 2A

10/100/1000m RJ45 Port Ethernet Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Store & Forward
  • Ethernet Port: 1 (Gigabit)
  • Fiber Port: 1 (Gigabit)

Giga SFP to SFP Converter with 2 Ports

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificate: RoHS, CE,ISO
  • Interface: 2 SFP Port

10/100m Media Converter Two Fiber Ports Four RJ45 Ports 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100m
  • Fiber Port: Two Dual Fiber Sc

1 Fiber Port +2 RJ45/LAN Ports Singlemode 1000m Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / pairs
Min. Order: 100 pairs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Color: Black or White

5 Ports Industrial Poe Switch/Media Converter 4 10/100base-Tx Port and 1 100base-Fx Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

8 Port 8 SIM GSM to Landline Converter/GSM FWT

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Communication
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Box: Metal Casing
  • SIM: 8SIM

Fiber to RJ45 Port Media Converter

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

4 Port 10/100m Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with Multi-Mode 2km

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

2 Ports Industrial Poe Network Switch/Media Converter 1*10/100/1000base-Tx Port and ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Industrial Switch: Yes
  • Poe Function: Optional

100Mbps 1 Fx+8 Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $36.5 - $41 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 9
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / SFP)

1fiber 4 UTP Port Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $15 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical

Managed Multi-Port Ge / 10g Ethernet Multiplexer Media Converter

FOB Price: $1100 - $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Muxplexer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wan Port: 2* SFP+ Based 10g
  • LAN Port: 12* 100/1000m SFP Ports
  • Power Consumption: <30W

Chziri Frequency Converter 2.2kw with Built-in RS485 Port

FOB Price: US $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Brand: Chziri
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 380V,440V
  • Input Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Power: 2.2kw
  • Output Voltage: Three Phase 0~ Input AC Voltage

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2 Port HD SD-Sdi Digital TV Optical Transceiver Video Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sdi Converter/Switch
  • Keyword: Sdi Converter

Sc Port with 2 Ethernet Ports Dual Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 354