Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pvc Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 86,419 products from about 4,115

 Pvc Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

SY-868 PVC Waterproof Membrane Fiber Type 1.2mm

FOB Price: $2.49 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Roofing and Waterproofing
  • Ceiling Tile Shape: Roll
  • Material: PVC
  • Thickness: 1.2mm
  • Ceiling Tile Type: PVC
  • Surface Treatment: Fiber Layer

SY-868 PVC Waterproof Membrane Fiber Type 1.5mm

FOB Price: $2.97 - $2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Roofing and Waterproofing
  • Ceiling Tile Shape: Roll
  • Material: PVC
  • Thickness: 1.5mm
  • Ceiling Tile Type: PVC
  • Surface Treatment: Fiber Layer

LSZH PVC Jacket FTTH Indoor Flat Drop Cable Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MTP Fiber Optic Cables Aqua PVC Outer Jacket 40g Fiber

FOB Price: $23 - $28 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cast Car Wrap Vinyl. PVC Carbon Fiber for Car Decoration

FOB Price: $1.6 - $4.7 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Type: Letter
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Kind: Car Decoration
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Car Glass Sticker Type: Rearview Mirror Sticker

SY-868 PVC Waterproof Membrane Fiber Type 2.0mm

FOB Price: $3.78 - $3.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Roofing and Waterproofing
  • Ceiling Tile Shape: Roll
  • Material: PVC
  • Thickness: 2.0mm
  • Ceiling Tile Type: PVC
  • Surface Treatment: Fiber Layer

Single Core PVC Jacket Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Leather/PU Leather/Micro Fiber for Car Seat (Hongjiu-128#)

FOB Price: $2.35 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Thickness: 0.4-2.0mm
  • Usage: Furniture, Decorative, Car Seat, Home Textile, Car Seat
  • Feature: Abrasion Resistant, Soft, Waterproof, Elastic, Anti-Mildew
  • Width: 54/55"
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Material: PVC

FTTH Fiber to The Home, Lszh/PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC/Lszh/PE
  • Jacket Color: Optional
  • Length: 1km/2km/3km
  • Working Temperature: -40~+70
  • Packing: 1km/Wooden Drum

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

14mm Solid Core Plastic Side Glow Fiber Optic Light

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Outdoor Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • With Light Source: Without Light Source
  • Product Name: 14mm Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic Light

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: 12 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 12 Core

MPO MTP Data Center Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Toslink to Toslink Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Plastic Optical Fiber for Sc Fiber Optical Jumper

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wooden Handle Pure Bristle Pet Synthetic Fiber

FOB Price: $1.16 - $1.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 3500 Pieces
  • Type: Paint Brush
  • Wire Material: Bristle
  • Shape: Long
  • Usage: Industrial Brushes
  • Application: Wooden Furniture, Environmental Protection, Machinery, Textile Printing and Dying, Electrical & Electronics, Shoes, Glass, Food&Drinks
  • Color: White

Optical Fiber for Patch Cord for Optical Fiber Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

3D Car Carbon Fiber with Bubble Free Sticker Film (CK001)

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Type: Car Sticker
  • Material: PVC
  • Sticker Use: Body Stickers
  • Car Body Sticker Type: Whole Body Sticker
  • Rear Sticker Type: Decoration Sticker
  • Interior Sticker Type: SZM Surface Sticker

LC-APC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Pigitail

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu-PC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 5m 10m 50m 35m

FOB Price: $0.32 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

1 Meter MTP-LC Test Patch Cord, 24core MTP Elite Connector, G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.