46 products found for 2  

Qsfp+ Cable Assembly Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

100G QSFP28 Copper Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO/MTP Om3 Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Qsfp Mtpapc 12f Cable Assembly, Sm G657A Fiber, Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Polishing Type: PC, Upc, APC
  • Inserion Loss: <0.7dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB

4 X 10gbps Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC
  • Length: up to 10m
  • Power Dissipation: 1.5W

10g SFP+Cu SFP+ Direct Attach Cables

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Storage Ambient Temperature: -40 ~ +85ºC
  • Length: up to 10m
  • Power Dissipation: 1.5W

Qsfp+ Copper Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Certification: ISO
  • Production Capacity: 30, 000 PCS/ Month
  • Shenzhen Superlink Connector Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong

40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Compatible Passive Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 269 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Type: Data Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
  • Transmission Distance: 10km
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

30AWG Fiber Optic Cable 10g SFP+ Cable/SFP Plus Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: 10g SFP+ Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Hongkong Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong

QSFP Active Optical Cables (ZT-QSFP0057)

FOB Price: US $ 269 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Type: Data Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
  • Transmission Distance: 10km
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

40gbase-Cr4 Qsfp+ Direct-Attach Copper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Qsfp Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Hongkong Vital Bridge Tech Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong

QSFP+ Cable 40G Copper Passive Cable

FOB Price: US $ 179 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Type: Data Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
  • Transmission Distance: 10km
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

QSFP-H40G-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 218-225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 20m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

100g Qsfp28 to Qsfp28 100g Cable

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 10m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

Qsfp MPO 12 Strand Ribbon Cable, Om3 40g

FOB Price: US $ 17 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable
  • Core: 12 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable 50m (164FT)

FOB Price: US $ 185-195 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: GS, CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Interface Type: QSFP to QSFP
  • Date Rate: 40GBase
  • Distance: 50m
  • Device Type: Active
  • Fiber Connector: LC SMF

40g Qsfp+ to 4X 10g SFP+ Fan-Outdirect Attach Cable (DAC)

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Microwave
  • VSWR: Straight
  • Medium Pressure: 4000V
  • Brand: Geelink

Qsfp MPO-MPO 2X12f Singlemode Patchleads

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

10G Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 30AWG

FOB Price: US $ 20-23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Ethnenet and Data Center 1310nm 10km Sm IR4 40g Qsfp

FOB Price: US $ 1-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Data Rate: 40gbase

12f Om3 MPO/MTP Patch Cords for 40g Qsfp+ Sr Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Factory Price for MPO/MTP Fiber Assembly Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Horizontal Taper Production Line for Wire and Cable

FOB Price: US $ 90000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Certification: CE, CCC
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Heating System: Electric
  • Function: High Temperature Resistance
  • Mould Life: >1,000,000 shots

12core Purple Om4 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MPO

MPO Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH

MTP MPO Patch Cord/MPO Cable/MPO to LC/MPO Connector/MPO Fanout Cable/MPO Trunk Cable (MPO)

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

20m 40GB/S Qsfp+ Aoc Active Optical Cables

FOB Price: US $ 409 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: Silicone Rubber
  • Type: Data Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, FCC, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, SGS
  • Transmission Distance: 10km
  • ZT Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong ISO 14001, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 20000

China Manufacturer 40g Qsfp+ Aoc

FOB Price: US $ 1-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Year
  • Data Rate: 40gbase

Chemical Foaming Cable Extrusion Production Line

FOB Price: US $ 28000-68000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Cable Extruder
  • Plastic Processed: PE
  • Product Type: Granulating Extruder
  • Feeding Mode: Multiple Feed
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Screw: Single-Screw

Data Center MTP/APC-FC 12core Patch Cord, Sm

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: Data Center
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber
  • Model: MTP APC-FC
1 2 Next
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.