Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Quick Assembly Connector 2017 Product List
Total 4,769 products from about 207

 Quick Assembly Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Quick Assembly Circular Waterproof Connector/Ip67 Waterproof Connector/Panel Mount ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Wire harness
  • Production Process: Welding

SC/PC Fast Connector Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Quick FC Field Assembly Connector for 0.25mm Bare Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Hose Assembly 2 Way Hose Connector Quick Plastic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Hose Connector
  • Certification: SGS
  • Material: ABS
  • Application: Hose Pipe Connector
  • G.W.: 6.5 Kgs
  • Qty: 288 PCS

SC/PC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC
  • Port: Ningbo

Wire Cable Assembly Shenzhen Manufacturer Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Home Appliance
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Industrial Wire Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: High Voltage Wiring Harness

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PCB Assembly Panel Mount Silver Connector Plate Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Number of Cylinders: 2way,4way,6way,8wa,10way,12way,16wayy
  • Type: Quick Connector
  • Usage: Air transport Screwdriver, Impact Wrench, Air Drill, Grinding Machinery, Air Compressor, Air Line
  • Brand: FESTO
  • Work Temperature: High Temperature

Quick Assembly Single-mode Fiber Optical LC/UPC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Quick Assembly Waterproof Terminal Connectors/12 Pin Waterproof Connector for LED Lighting

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: S-VIDEO
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

FTTH Sc/Upc Om3 Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Communication
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC
  • Port: Ningbo

FTTH Field Quick Assembly Splice Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

20A Waterproof Power Jack 3pin Ceramics Plug Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Cable Specification: 2.5m² ~4mm² /14~12AWG
  • Dimater Od: 8mm-12mm
  • Waterproof Level: IP44 or IP67
  • Rated Current: 20A
  • Voltage: 500V
  • Durability: ≥500 Mating&Unmating Cycles

3/4" Tube Connector Assembly Hose Fitting Quick Brass Connector

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Brass Hose Connector
  • Certification: SGS
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Hose Pipe Connector
  • Color: Customized
  • G.W.: 13.5kgs

UL Approved Waterproof Circular Connectors/Quick Assembly Cable Connector

FOB Price: $4.3 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

SC/PC Sm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

LC Quick Assembly Connector Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: HK-FC
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Product Name: Fiber Fast Connector
  • Services: ODM/OEM
  • Delivery: Super Fast
  • Type: Fiber Fast Connector

FC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: FC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Quick Assembly Sc/APC Connector Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/APC
  • Color: Blue, Orange, Green, Other
  • Connector: Sc, LC, FC, St Fiber Connector
  • Operating Temperature: 25 ~+85

LC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: LC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

Quick Assembly Connectors

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: Qac-Sc
  • Applicable for: The Cable Diameter 3.1X2.00mm or 3.0mm
  • Insertion Loss: < 0.5db
  • Return Loss: ≥ 45db
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85 Degree
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Sm Sc APC FTTH Quick/Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Quick Assembly Singlemode Sc-D/ Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Hangzhou Leite Communication Technology Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Sc APC Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Quick Assembly Singlemode LC/ Upc Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Hangzhou Leite Communication Technology Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Field Assembly Connector Field Terminated Fiber Connector, Quick Assembly Sc Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Fast Connector: Single-Mode
  • SC/PC: Price-Competitive
  • FTTX: Low Insertion Loss
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Quick Assembly Singlemode Sc-C/ Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Hangzhou Leite Communication Technology Co., ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Field Assembly Sc Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 159
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.