Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Other Lifting Equipment Rack Coupling Factory 2017 Product List
Total 2,598 products from about 96

 Rack Coupling Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Jaw Coupling (FL) Good Quality and Strong

FOB Price: US $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Manipulate Way: Semi-Automatic Manipulation
  • Manufacturing Method: Cast Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Spur Gear

850nm Optical Coupler 19 Rack (OM1, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: 485X43.5X230mm
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc

FTTH 1u 19" 1*4/8/16/32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G.657A1 or or Customer Specified
  • Applications: for FTTX Systems, Passive Optical Networks

Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler of LC (19in Rack)

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Wavelength: 1310
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1X2 Singlemode Optical Fiber Coupler 19" Rack for Gpon Gepon

FOB Price: $128 - $133 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20% : 80%
  • Ports: 1X2,16in1

1*4 19'rack Multi Mode Fiber Coupler with LC Connector

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: D3 485*43.5*230
  • Coupling Ratio: 25%
  • Length: 50cm

1X2 Single Mode Optical Fiber Coupler 19 Rack

FOB Price: $102 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2/2*2
  • Wavelength: 820nm/980nm/1310nm/1310&1550nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50

Multi Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler of LC-Upc (19IN Rack)

FOB Price: $6.32 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1
  • Ports: 1*2

(12IN1) Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler (19 Rack)

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

1550nm Optical Coupler 1u 19" Rack (Fiber To The Home)

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20%:80%
  • Aluminum Alloy Rack: 485X43.5X230mm 19" Rack

1X64 Rack Mount Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $82.5 - $119 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • 1X64 PLC Splitter: 1X64 Splitter
  • Packing: 1PCS/ Plastic.
  • Standard: ISO9001

1X2 Sc Upc Rack Mount Fibber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $21.3 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • 1X2 PLC Splitter: 1X2 Splitter
  • Packing: 1PCS/ Plastic.

1X16 Rack Mount Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $32.3 - $76.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • 1X16 PLC Splitter: 1X16 Splitter
  • Packing: 1PCS/ Plastic.
  • Standard: ISO9001

1X2 20 In1 Single Mode Fiber Coupler of FC Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310 or 1550nm Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
  • Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

Flexible Universal Different Colors Plum Blossom Elastic Cushion Coupler Sealing

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Electric Winch
  • Driven Type: Rack&Pinion
  • Speed: Fast
  • Carrying Capacity: Weight Level
  • Tonnage: 3T
  • Reel Number: 1

1X4 Single Mode Tree Broadband Fiber Optical Coupler (8in1)

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

1X2 Ratio 25: 75 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X8 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler of LC Connector

FOB Price: $7.55 - $8.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*8
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

900um 1X2 Ways Fiber Coupler for Passive Optical Network CATV

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 820/980/1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Clamping/Top Silk Elasticity High-Precision High-Concentricity Motor Coupling

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard Or Nonstandard: Standard
  • Structure: Flexible
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Construction Hoist Spare Parts: Rubber Coupling
  • Coupling and Rubber for: Gjj/ Baoda Construction Hoist
  • Color: Sample in Stock

Custom Drive Shaft Clamp and Coupling Suitable for Mercedes Benz

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red, Silver, Yellow, Black
  • Certification: CE, DIN, ISO
  • Type: Universal Joint
  • Application Brand: Nissan, Iveco, Toyota, Ford, Mercedes Benz
  • Material: Steel

HOWO Heavy Duty Truck Universal Joint Coupling (19036311080)

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Universal Joint
  • Material: Steel
  • Certification: ISO, AISI, DIN, API, CE, ASTM, JIS, GB, BS, DOT
  • Automatic: Automatic
  • Standard: Standard
  • Condition: New

Safety Clutch Coupling

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Material: Steel 1045, S45c, C45e
  • Hardness: Blackening
  • Manipulate Way: Semi-Automatic Manipulation
  • Manufacturing Method: Cut Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: No Gear

Coupling with Chain and Plastic Cap

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Hose
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS /Day
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

1.5" British Aluminum Coupling Bs336

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 10PCS/CTN, G. W 21KG, size 37*37*21cm
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS /Day
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

Australia Type Fire Hose Coupling

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Hose
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS /Day
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China

Safety Clutch Coupling Utl50; Utl65; Utl89; Utl127; Utl178

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Industry
  • Material: Steel 1045, S45c, C45e
  • Hardness: Blackening
  • Manipulate Way: Semi-Automatic Manipulation
  • Manufacturing Method: Cut Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: No Gear
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 87
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.