Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Rj 45 Cables 2017 Product List
Total 2,489 products from about 118

 Rj 45 Cables manufacturers & suppliers

Cat5e Patch Cable with Rj-45 Male to Male

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Obdii 16p M to Rj 45 Cable

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: UL2464 24AWG 8c+Al Blackhousing
  • Conn1: Obdii 16p M Pins Nickel Black Housing
  • Conn2: RJ45 8p8c M
  • Customized: Customized

Obdii 16p M To Rj 45 Cable

FOB Price: $6.7 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Certification: ISO
  • Cable: UL2464 28AWG 5c+Al Od:6.0 Black Jacket
  • Conn1: Obdii 16p M Black Housing
  • Conn2: Mini 5p M Shell Nickel
  • Material: Copper

Hot Sell UTP Cat5e Cable with Rj 45 Connector Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Box
Min. Order: 20 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Shenzhen Anshengxin Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Communication Cable RJ-45 657PCE-H

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: Standard
  • Production Capacity: 5000000PCS

New Design Hot Sale Super Speed Type C to USB 3.0 Hub and LAN Rj 45 Adapter Cable

FOB Price: $11.89 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: >10Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Shape: Round
  • Shenzhen YYW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 14001, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality Network Cable Network Wire Communication Cable CAT6 LAN Cable (JHN04)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

Communication CAT6 Patch Cable Network Cable (JHN02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

CAT6 Network Cable (JHN02)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL
  • Applications: Computer,Laptop,Network Switch,Router etc.
  • Shenzhen Jinhui Electronic Manufacture Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

RJ45 Cable, Cat5e LAN Cable, Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Network
  • Interface Type: Flat-Flat
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 8Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

UTP FTP SFTP Patch Cord Cable 3m Cat 5e Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LAN Cable, Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6, UTP/FTP/SFTP, Network Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

UTP LAN RJ45 Network Ethernet Cable Cat 5e Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

LAN Cable 4 Pairs UTP Cat5e Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

Patch Cord Cable Cat5e FTP Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.11 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality UTP Cat5/Cat5e Network Cable/Ethernet Cable. LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $52 / Roll
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC
  • Model No.: Cat5 Cat5e CAT6 UTP/FTP/SFTP

Duplex LC/mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Rj-45 Locking Structure

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Blue UTP Nnscreened PVC CAT5 Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RJ-45 623PCE-S

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: Standard
  • Production Capacity: 5000000PCS

G657A 1 Core Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Singlemode GGP Fiber Connected VF45 Cable Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Vf45
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTX MPO - MPO Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Snagless UTP CAT6 Patch Cord Cable with Built-in RJ45 Connectors

FOB Price: $3.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

1.5m RJ45 Retractable Ethernet Cable Flat Cat5e UTP Network Cable Transparent High ...

FOB Price: $0.27 - $0.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cable with UTP/FTP/SFTP

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-St Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Boot Colors Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

High Quality RJ45 110 Patch Cord Cable 2m

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e/CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Simplex LC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Cable with Lsoh

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000 Fiber Optical Cable, FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Cat5e UTP LSZH Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 83
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.