Home Construction & Decoration Metal Wire Round Steel Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 21,988 products from about 845

 Round Steel Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

Round Crimped Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, ASTM, JIS
  • Shape: Round Crimped
  • Production Capacity: 500 Metric Tons / Month
  • Trademark: HARVEST

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTC8S 2-288 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Conductor Type: Mutil Core

Steel Fiber Ends Hooked

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Type: Loop Tie Wire
  • Wide in Width: 60mm
  • Surface Treatment: Black

1*2 Fiber Optic Coupler (connector SC PC CATV PON FTTH)

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Ftthx
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: 2 Core to 128 Core

GYXTW G652D Anti-Rodent Outdoor Aerial Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

6 Cores Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: US $0.334 / Piece
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Micro Steel Fiber with Copper Coated

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Low Carbon Steel
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

GYTA53 Outdoor Double Sheath Fiber Optic Cabel

FOB Price: $0.545 - $0.562 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Hooked Ends Glued Steel Fibers

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Good Quality Competitive Price Fiber Optic Cable Duct System GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Non-Metallic-Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Shealth Outdoor Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1*3 Fiber with ABS Cassette Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $23 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Lab/Industry Laser Optical Fiber Output Coupling for 405nm 473nm 532nm 671nm 808nm 980nm ...

FOB Price: $5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, High Power Energy Transmission 
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyfts Fiber Optic Cable (FRP Central Strength, Loose Tube Layer Stranding, Steel Tape ...

FOB Price: US $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

Steel Wire Armoured Two Jacket Optical Fiber GYTA33

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Steel Fiber for Reinforced Concrete

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Type: Loop Tie Wire
  • Wide in Width: 60mm
  • Surface Treatment: Black

Direct Buried Loose Tube Network Cable Fiber

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Low Carbon Steel Fiber for Reinforcement Concrete

FOB Price: $780 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Stainless Steel Fiber
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

Optical Fiber Cable Bow-Type Drop Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Glued Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

288 Core Gyty53 Underground 2-288 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber (OEM)
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-288 Core GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Air-Blown Layer Stranding 24 to 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Splicer Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Metallic Strength Member Central Tube Filled Steel-PE Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Concrete Fiber of Steel Wire

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Low-Carbon Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh
  • Type: Loop Tie Wire
  • Wide in Width: 60mm
  • Surface Treatment: Black

Gyftc8s Outdoor Armored Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Anti-Cracking Concrete Reinforcement Low Carbon Steel Fiber

FOB Price: $750 - $950 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Low Carbon Steel
  • Standard: ASTM
  • Grade: Low Carbon
  • Certification: AISI, JIS
  • Shape: Straight
  • Aspect Ratio: 50

Copper Steel Fiber for Concrete Reinforcement

Min. Order: 20 Tons
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh
  • Type: Steel Wire
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 733
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.