Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment SFP 2017 Product List
Total 11,663 products from about 1,166

 SFP manufacturers & suppliers

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: US $ 8.9-9.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

10Gbps SFP+ BiDi Transceiver, 40km Reach 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX 1. Features Supports 9.95GB/s to 10.3GB/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ ...

SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S

FOB Price: US $ 10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs

Feature: Compliant with ITU-T G. 957, G. 958 Multi-source package with duplex LC/SC Connector UP to 10Gb/s FP, DFB, Vcsel laser source 3.3V power supply Hot-Pluggable Eye ...

10g SFP+ Transceiver (SFP +10G-SR/LR/ER/ZR)

FOB Price: US $ 14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are ideally suited for datacom and ...

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC ...

FOB Price: US $ 255.0-265.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

WQP-B8940G-SR 40Gb/s QSFP SR BiDi Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, 850nm/900nm, VCSEL, MMF 100M DESCRIPTION WAREX's WQP-B8940G-SR is a Four-Channel, ...

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.0-12.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Product Description PRODUCT FEATURES: 1 ) Up to 155Mb/s data links 2 ) FP laser transmitter 3 ) DFB laser transmitter 4 ) PIN photo-detector 5 ) Up to 40km on 9/125um ...

HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155m Dual SFP Series for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.029/kg
  • Port: Shenzhen

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Module Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10GB/S

FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Package: SFP
  • Data Rate: 155m~10g
  • Ddmi: Optional
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km

SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~10g

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month
  • Trademark: Optoray Customize
  • Origin: Huangshan China

SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver Module 155m~10gbps

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Transceiver Compact SFP Bidi with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Transceiver (SFP +10G-SR/LR/ER/ZR)

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

SFP 1.25g Series for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / pc
Min. Order: 10 pcs
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Transmit Distance: 300m~80km

GLC-EZX-SM SFP Transceiver Compatible 1550nm 120km DDM

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

1.25g Bidi SFP Module Sc 20km SFP

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Aj716b 8GB Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack for Hpe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Sw
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Receiver

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for SDH Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g 8km Module Transceiver Optical Fiber SFP Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $65 / Pair
Min. Order: 1000 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155M 3.3V SM-LC-1310-20km Saicom SFP Module SC-SFP-FX-SM1310-20km

FOB Price: $13 - $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 25km (40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Connector: Duplex LC Receptacle

Bidi SFP 10g 20-40km Module with High Quality

FOB Price: US $90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

24.1000Base-T only SFP Copper Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Power Supply: +3.3V
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 389
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.