Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module SFP Transceiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 6,877 products from about 221

 SFP Transceiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco New SFP-10g-Lr Cisco Compatible 10km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $19.9 - $35.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Compatiblity: Cisco, HP, 3 COM, Juniper, Huawei, etc.

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G LX 1310nm 20km Duplex LC SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25g 1310nm/1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module 20km/40km/80km

FOB Price: $9.9 - $49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • Fiber Type: LC/Sc

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

2.5g LC Connector 40km Wavelenth 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

1.25g Sm 60km 1490/1550nm Bidi SFP Transceiver Module with Ddm

FOB Price: $20 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible 10G SFP+ BIDI Transceiver Module Tx 1270nm Rx1330nm 20km ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 6g,8g Fiber Channel ,10gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

for Juniper Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP-10g-Sr 850nm 10GB SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Module for 850nm 550m MMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

SFP Optical Transceiver Module China Manufacturer Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g Bidi Optical SFP Transceiver Module, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Two Cores 1.25g 1000base-Sx SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufacturer China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Fiber optic 10G SFP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Network Product

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Takfly 10g XFP 850nm Multimodule Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $18.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module
  • Transmission Distance: 40km/80km/100km for Optional

10g 1542.94nm 40km SFP DWDM transceiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10gbase-Sr 850mm Multimod SFP+ Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: Geelink
  • Origin: Xiamen China

10G SFP+ XFP Optical Transceiver Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Customized 850nm Mini SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10G BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G BIDI SFP+
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 230
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.