Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Apc Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 10,139 products from about 389

 Sc Apc Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

LC/PC to Sc/APC Duplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-Sc/APC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Optical Fiber for Sc/APC 12 Corlored Fiber Optic Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $12 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC/PC-LC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

Sc/APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core Drop Fiber Drop Cable with Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Core: Duplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Adapter Type: Sc/APC
  • Housing: Sc-Sc, Plastic
  • Ferrule Type: APC

Sc/APC 12 Colored 0.9mm Fiber Opical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gpon Telecommucation Fiber Optic Cable 12 Cores Boundle Sc/APC Patch Cords

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Sc/APC-FC/APC Sm Simplex Patch Cord/Jumper Cable

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC FC Sc St Upc APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-Sc/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-Sc/APC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Singlemode /Multimode Sc/LC/FC APC Optical Fiber Pigtaill

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Standred
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Sm OS2 Simplex 3.0mm LSZH Fiber Optic Cable / Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

12 Colored 0.9mm Fiber Opical Cable with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber-Optic Cable for Sc/APC Pigtail

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Duplex Sc/APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Good Characteristics

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC-SC/APC fiber optic duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

LC/APC-Sc/APC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: Lcapc-Scapc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 50n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 50n
  • Core: Single Core

G652D Sc/APC Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC (One Connector)
  • Cable: 1 Fiber
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm

Fiber Optic Cable for Pigtail Sc / APC

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Simplex Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/PC to Sc/APC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/PC-Sc/APC
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

12 Colored Fiber Opical Cable with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / set
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Sc/APC-Sc/Upc Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cables

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SC-LC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/APC-SC/PC Simplex Singlemode 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC/APC-SC/PC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 338
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.