Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Apc Optical Connector 2018 Product List
7,397 products found for 352  

Sc Apc Optical Connector manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.49-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Brand: Dys

Optical Field Fast Connector Sc /APC

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Field Fast Connector Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Field Fast Connector Sc/APC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box, Carton
  • Standard: Field Fast Connector SC/APC

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Sc/APC Optical Fiber 0.9mm Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sc/APC Connector for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.41-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

1*8 1*4 Optical PLC Splitter Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lgx Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Lgx Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Blue
  • Polishing: APC
  • Durability: 0.3dB Max

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc/APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Field Assembly Optical Connector, Sc/APC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Field Assembly Optical Fibre Connector / Sc / APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.46-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Sc APC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Optical Fiber

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Fast Connector Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc/APC Quick Connector
  • Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical Sc APC 3.0mm Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optical Fast Connector
  • Packing: Carton Package

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 0.9 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Sc/APC Single Mold Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sc Fast Connector
  • Cores: Simplex

1X4 Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.3-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS/Rrack Type

High Quality Sc/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc/APC, Applied for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Fiber Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Fiber Optical Sc/APC Connector for Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Connector with Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Optical Assembly Connector Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.