Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Cable 2017 Product List
Total 19,270 products from about 1,284

 Sc Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Single Mode Sc to Sc

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yellow Fiber Patch Cables of LC / APC - Sc / APC - Sm - Sx-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Sheath

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cables
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

LC to Sc Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: $0.2 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

K type Thermocouple wire/ thermocouple cable (type KX/ JX/EX/RC/SC)

FOB Price: $19.1 - $28.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: Copper-Constantan
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: Fiberglass

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode 500m/1km OTDR Launch Cable

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable for Sc/APC Simplex 2.0mm Patch Cords

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Price 0.3m Sc APC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

FC Sc LC St Mu Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cords Cable

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Network
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with Sc, LC, St, FC Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

FC/LC/SC/ST/MU/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC APC to Sc APC Simplex Sm Fiber Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: $1.6 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable with Sc LC FC Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Bend Safe Curly Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC Connector 3.0mm Cable Diameter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/St/Sc/LC Pigtails/Patchcords 2.0mm Optical Closure Fiber Connection Cable

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Cabling System,Network,Data Centre, Metro
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Passive Fiber Opticals
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc/Upc Single Mode Multimode Simplex Optical Fber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Single Mode LC to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH 1 Core Drop Fiber Drop Cable with Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Simplex Single Mode Sc to Sc Optical Fiber Patch Cable 5m

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc PC/Upc/APC Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Fiber Optic MPO or MTP Cable 12 Fiber Om3 SC/PC Qsfp Qsfp28

FOB Price: $18.6 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Multimode mm Duplex Dx Om3 50/125u 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper patch cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

8 Core MPO to Sc Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: Ofnp
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode

for iPhone 5/S/C 6/Plus Flat Noodle USB Sync Data Charger Cable

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Sinle Mode Sc/FC/LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord/Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4 Core Fiber Optical Sc APC Upc Waterproof Connector Pigtail Cable

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Daytai

62.5/125 Multi Mode Sc-Sc Simplex 30cm Fiber Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm
  • Fiber Core: Simplex/Duplex
  • Color: Yellow/Orange
  • Length: as Customer's Request
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 643
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.