Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 16,795 products from about 883

 Sc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.52 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Sc/APC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Type K Standard Thermocouple Connector (MICC-SC-K)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cable
  • Connection Mode: Cable Connector
  • Shape: Round
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50000piece/Month
  • Origin: Zhejiang

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

10g Fiber Patch Cord Om3 LC-Sc Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

FTTH Fiber Optical SC APC Quick Connector With High Quality

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Color: Blue
  • Polishing: APC
  • Durability: 0.3dB Max

Sc/APC Singlemode Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: Fast Sc Connector
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Sc/Upc Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Carrier-Grade Quick Install Sc Fibre Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.448 - $0.486 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Fiber Optic Sc/APC Fast Connector Used Repeatly

FOB Price: $0.632 - $1.012 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

One- Click Sc FC St Connector Cleaner 2.5mm

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

Fiber Optical Connector for Sc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Sc/Upc Multimode, Simplex, 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector Kit Sc APC Green

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 560
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.