Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Connector Factory 2017 Product List
Total 17,828 products from about 848

 Sc Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiberhome New Product Factory Sc Fiber Optical Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Chinese Factory FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic SC APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Low dB Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector From Factory

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.689 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Buy Factory Sc (JGK) Copper Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Sc(Jgk) Copper Connector
  • Application: Power, Automobile
  • Material: Sc(Jgk) Copper Connector
  • Size Range: Sc(Jgk)-1.5~Sc(Jgk)-1000
  • Quality: High Quality
  • Sample: Free

Factory Directly Supply 1*16 Sc LC FC St Connector

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Customerized
  • Standard: customerized

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Sc/APC Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.46 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Field Assembly Fast Connector Sc/APC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2X16 PLC Splitter Sc Connector with Steel Package (E6)

FOB Price: $13.85 - $16.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2*16
  • Connector: Sc Upc
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm
  • Size: 80*12*6
  • Fiber Type: G657A

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Sc/APC/LC/APC/FC/APC Feild Quick Installations Assembling Connectors for FTTX Solutions

FOB Price: $1.55 - $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • Certificate: Ce/RoHS/ISO9001
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Sm Simplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc Type Fiber Optical Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Brand: OEM
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

FTTH Field Quick Assembly Splice Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.42 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Short Boot Fiber Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: ST

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Fiber Optic Connector Sc/APC Single Mode, Simplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $0.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector Kit Sc Om3 Aqua

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 595
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.