Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Duplex Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 4,902 products from about 169

 Sc Duplex Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Connector (Fiber Jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MTRJ
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Duplex 3.0/2.0/0.9 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

FTTH 3mm Fiber Optic SC Multimode Duplex Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: siglemode&multimode
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

SC/PC Multimode Duplex Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: Sc Sm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Fiber Optic Waterproof Connector for Fttp

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

All Types LC/St/FC/Sc/Mu/ E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/St/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single Fiber or Duplex Fibers
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Fiber Optic Connector LC/APC 90 Degree Bend LSZH

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Sc/APC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 (101353-470) , High Quality Fiber Optic Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Duplex FC-FC Connector 3meter

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC 2.0mm Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: Sc
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

10GBASE-SR X2 Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m MMF Duplex SC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Form Factor: X2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connecotor Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.29 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Siglemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/PC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector Bendsafe Series 657A2 Fiber Based

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MSA Complian 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310nm wavelength, 10km, SC ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver

Fiber Optik Connectors for Commuication Field

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode,Multimode
  • Structure: LC,Sc,FC,St,Mu,E2000,DIN
  • Number of Cores: Simplex,Duplex,Multiplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Short Boot Fiber Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single Core or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Patch Cord Om3 Based LSZH Jacket Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 164
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.