Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Fiber Adapter 2018 Product List
9,978 products found for 623  

Sc Fiber Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Hot Sales Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Sc Adapter with Auto-Shutter APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc-Mu mm Fiber Optic Adapters of Low Metal Body

FOB Price: US $ 0.79-1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication Cable
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

FC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Sc/Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecommunication

Sc Om4 Magenta Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Rack Type Fiber Optical  Metal Terminal Box/ODF 48 Fibers Sc Type Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

SC SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc FC LC St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Hot Sales Sc Fiber Optical Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 54*38*39cm

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Singlemode, Multimode, Om3 and APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Optical Fiber Sc Adapter Dualplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

One-Click Fiber Cleaner 2.5mm / FC/Sc/St Adapter 1.25mm / LC/Mu Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Sc-PC Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Metal Fiber Optical Adapter SC/PC Sm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Quad Sc-Type Fiber Optic Adapter for Singlemode or Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx Sc-Type Optical Fiber Adapter with Ear

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, ODF
  • Certification: RoHS, IEC,SGS
  • Color: Beige,Green,Blue,Aqua
  • Type: LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3 Dx
  • Internal Structure: Sc-Type
  • Connection: LC
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.