Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 15,287 products from about 899

 Sc Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Brand: Dys
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fusion
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc,St,FC
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Single-mode SC APC Simplex Connectors

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC APC
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Housing: Plastic
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Color: Green

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Good Price Sm Simplex 3.0mm Sc Upc Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Shape: Strip
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

Sc Siglemode Simplex Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Quick Connector for FTTH

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Application: Communication
  • Installation: FTTH Network
  • Material: ABS
  • Model Number: Fast Connector

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1xn Sc Connector

FOB Price: $6.85 - $7.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTH Field Assembly Optical Fiber Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Sc/APC

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Optical Fiber Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Communication
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Rectangular

Fiber Optical Connector with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Shape: Circular

SC/PC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Homk
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

LC Sc FC St Mu E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, E2000, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm, 2mm, 3mm
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Shell Color: According to Requirement
  • Connector Ferrule: Ceramic

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.448 - $0.486 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Rectangular

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord Sc-LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Connector Kit Sc APC Green

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Connector Sc for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8501510090

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Softel
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 510
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.