Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Fiber Optic Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 2,639 products from about 85

 Sc Fiber Optic Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Upc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

1*8 Sc/APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Rack Type Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: Metal

1X2 Sc-FC Fiber Optic Coupler (Optical Passive Device)

FOB Price: $3.75 - $5.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc & Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90X20X9.5mm

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Upc 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Duplex Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Sc APC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Box Type 1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler (SC/UPC & FC/APC)

FOB Price: $4.56 - $5.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc, FC/APC

1*16 Sc/APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

1*2 Dualwindow Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

Fiber Optic 1X8 ABS Box with Sc/Upcconnector Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Fiber Optic Singelmode or Multimode Sc Duplex Coupler

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Sc/Upc Single Mode Epon Gpon Fiber Optic 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

1*2-1*16 Sc/APC FC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler with Plastic Box

FOB Price: US $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Plastic Box Size: 90*20*10mm

Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 1X4 Sc/Upc PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Single Mode Sc Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $4.5 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Couple
  • Wiring Devices: OS1, OS2, Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Standard: Reach, RoHS, ISO

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler (sc type)

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 88
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.