Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Fiber Optic Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 4,487 products from about 236

 Sc Fiber Optic Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connectors ...

FOB Price: $1 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

1X32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTH Solution FC/Sc/St/LC Connectors

FOB Price: $35 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone, Communication,Network,Cabling System,Data Centre
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1*8 PLC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Sc/Upc

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Application: Communication

Sc/APC Planar Lightwave Circuit Fiber Optic PLC Splitters

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

1X2 Sc/Upc Optical Splitter Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $4.65 - $5.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 10%:90%
  • Pigtail Dia.: 3mm

1X8 Sc APC Micro Type Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1X4 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

1 to 16 Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: $10 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter
  • Keyword: PLC Splitter Box/PLC Splitter Rack

SC 1X32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter (SC-FOS-32)

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Cores Number: Could Be Customized
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Packing: Customed

1X2 Sc/APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Fbt Coupler Splitter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

Wholesale FTTX/Sc/ PC/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Wavelength: 1260nm--1650nm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Wholesale Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Hot Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC Lk08sc116201

FOB Price: US $20.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*32 Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: $48 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1X4 Sc FTTH Project Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $4.52 - $4.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 1 to 4 Cores
  • Packing: Carton

1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter Con Sc/APC Connector/Divisor Optico 1*8

FOB Price: $13 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Certification: VDE, CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC, UL
  • Model: 1*16 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8, 2/4
  • Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X8 Sc APC ABS Box Type 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach, Ce
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Rack-Mounted Sc APC 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Rack Mount PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter with Sc/APC Sc/Upc Adapters

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Port: Ningbo

Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic FC LC SC Splitter Blockless

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF&OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wide Operating Temperature: -40ºCTO 85ºC

SC/PC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler/Splitter (1X4 Single mode)

FOB Price: $23.36 - $24.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4 2in1
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

1*32 Sc PC Boxed Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Max Split Ratio: 2:64
  • Fiber Type: Itu G.652D or G.657A
  • Packaging Type: Boxed Type
  • Fiber Connector Type: FC, Sc, LC, St

1X16 Sc-APC Fiber Optic Blockless PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Export Carton or Customized
  • Standard: Customized

ABS Cassette Box Type 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

SC/PC 1X4 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50db

Sc Upc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2/4/5/8/16

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

ABS Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

1*32 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc Connector

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m

ABS Box 2X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $13 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: ABS Packaging 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Connector Polishing: Upc/PC/APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 150
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.