Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Fiber Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 6,121 products from about 340

 Sc Fiber Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/APC 2cores Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Waterproof Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Competive Price and Good Quality Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-APC Fan out Fiber Optic Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
  • Insert Los: < 0.20dB
  • Return Loss: > 50dB
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000&RoHS
  • Port: Shenzhen

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Sc Upc Sm 0.9mm 12f Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Price: US $0.188 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Communication System Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Sc Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $6.4 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12cores Sc/APC Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

High Quality 12 Cores Sc PC Fiber Optic Pigtails

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Optical Fiber Pigtail PC 0.9mm 9/125 - Sc

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/PC Simplex 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/APC 12 Core Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

SC Multimode 24 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

12 Core Sc/Upc-50/125um Om3 mm Bunch Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Core Sc Fiber Optical Pigtail Singlemode Yellow

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode

LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12 Core Sc/APC Green Connector Fiber Optic Fanout Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: $5.5 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Service Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Fiber Pigtail with FC/APC and Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Fan-out 12 Cores Pigtail MPO to Sc PC

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc Drop Cable Two Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

12 Core Sc/Upc Single-Mode Color Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Best Price 12 Core Sc Sm Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC Single Mode Indoor Optical Fiber Pigtail Simplex 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc/Upc Sm Duplex Sm Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores Sc/Upc 12colour Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: 12 Cores
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Sc/Upc Multimode mm 12cores Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Multimode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 205
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.