Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Mm Fiber Optic Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,468 products from about 157

 Sc Mm Fiber Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Simplex Sm mm Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

2.5 mm Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Sc FC St Fiber Cleaning Pen

FOB Price: $13.8 - $15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Fiber Cleaning
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector End
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc FC St
  • Diameter: 2.5mm

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

OEM 10 30 Meter St Sc Tc LC FC Connector Sm or mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3.55 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc Sm or mm/ or APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25 mm Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Sc FC St Fiber Cleaning Pen

FOB Price: $13.8 - $15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Fiber Cleaning
  • Wiring Devices: Sc Connector End
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc FC St
  • Diameter: 2.5mm

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable: Sx or Dx

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

FOB Price: $1798 - $1818 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-30k
  • ODM/OEM: Acceptable

LC/PC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO MTP Water Proof Fiber Optic Connectors on Promotion

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.69 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Optic Connector Sc mm Om3 2.0mm Aqua

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-Sc Diamond Fiber Opitc Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Insertion Loss(Db): APC<0.20 PC<0.20 mm<0.30
  • Repeatability(Db): <0.10
  • Exchangeability (Db): <0.20

Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope for FC Sc St and LC Connector

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

ST/PC Mm Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Lcpc Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

APC/Upc LC, Sc, St, FC, MPO, MTRJ Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Simplex Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc/FC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/MPO/MTP/DIN/MTRJ/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 116
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.