Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Mm Optic Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,524 products from about 130

 Sc Mm Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc Sm or mm/ or APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optic Connector Sc mm Om3 2.0mm Aqua

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable: Sx or Dx

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

16cores 24cores Om3 Om4 MPO MTP Elite Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/PC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

Easy Field Assembly Fiber Optic Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC mm Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: FC
  • Polishing: PC/Upc/APC
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

FTTH Sc APC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Best Price Fiber Optic Fast Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO MTP Water Proof Fiber Optic Connectors on Promotion

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.69 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Sm or mm Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hot Sale Fiber Optic Fast Connector with mm Simplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 118
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.