Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Mm Optic Connector 2017 Product List
Total 3,334 products from about 123

 Sc Mm Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Sm or mm/ or APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc,St,FC
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Optic Connector Sc mm Om3 2.0mm Aqua

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Application: Communication
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Sc Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc Upc or APC Sm/Mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC
  • Cable: Sx or Dx

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Application: Communication
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Connector LC/APC 90 Degree Bend LSZH

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

New Type MPO Fiber Connector with High Quality

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM,Tt,Jae,Molex
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED,Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame,Network,Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular

SC/PC Fast Connector Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

ST/PC Mm Fiber Connectors

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc,St,FC
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Multi Mode Optical Fiber MPO Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM,Tt,Jae,Molex
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED,Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame,Network,Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular

FTTH Sc Fast Connector/Fiber Optical Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtails Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Application: Communication
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Shape: Square
  • Ferrule Endface: APC

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

LC Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

16cores 24cores Om3 Om4 MPO MTP Elite Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM,Tt,Jae,Molex
  • Connector Type: St,Sc-APC,Sc-PC,FC-APC,FC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED,Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame,Network,Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular

LC/UPC 0.9mm mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.69 - $1.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Connector Type: LC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LC Fiber Connector
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Strip

Telecom FTTH Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic 45 Degree LC Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: LC/PC
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC/E-2000/Mu/MTRJ/SMA etc.
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.2dB

St Sm or mm Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc,St,FC
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic St Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: St Fast Conenctor
  • Shape: Rectangular
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 112
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.