Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Optic Adapter 2018 Product List
9,649 products found for 507  

Sc Optic Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc-FC Sx Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.165-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Hot Sales Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Hot Sales LC Om3 Sc-Type mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Daytai Offer All Type Fiber Optic Adapter-Sc Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC

SC APC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Optic Fiber Hybrid Adapter for FC/Sc/St/LC/DIN Matel Plastic Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: US $ 0.78-1.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC/DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Sc/Upc Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Application: Telecommunication

Sc Sm Dx Fiber Optic Duplex Adaptor with Beige Color Ark

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching, Conmmunication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Beige
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor (Fiber Optic Adaptor)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core or Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Om4 Magenta Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Adapter with Auto-Shutter Upc/APC Sm mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Sc FC LC St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

St/Sc/FC/LC Simplex Duplex Metal or Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic St Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 0.01kg

Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Beige Color

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sc-PC Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: PC

FC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Duplex Sc-FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc-Sc Metal Type Single Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.