Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Optical 2017 Product List
Total 25,487 products from about 1,158

 Sc Optical manufacturers & suppliers

20m Sc-Sc Om1/62.5/125 Fiber Optical on Sale

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC to Sc Om4 Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ Sc Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Sc Fiber Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc-Mini LC Om3 Duplex Fiber Optical

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Optical Communication System

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC/PC LC/PC Multimode Fiber Optical (4M) on Sale

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc to E2000A Duplex Sm Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Fiber Optical with Sc Singlemode Cable (2.7M)

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO-Sc/Upc Patch Cord Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Sc Om3 Duplex Fiber Optical (5M)

FOB Price: $4 - $4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic FC-Sc Dx Metal Adapter/Fiber Optical Adaper

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Insertion Loss(Db): APC≤0.20 PC≤0.20 Mm≤0.30
  • Repeatability(Db): <0.10

SC/PC 12 Color Fiber Pigtail Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical (6m)

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

4 Way Optical Receiver (WR8604DJ) Outdoor Optical Node

Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Optical Receiving Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

Fiber Optical Curl Patchcord Cabel

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: 12 Colors Cable for Choice
  • Cable Diameter Can Be Customized: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

Outdoor 72/96 Core Armored Buried Underground Optical Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

FOB Price: US $1.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Power Optical Cable-All Directric Self-Supporting Optical Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Curl Patchcord Fiber Optical Cabel

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: OEM
  • Low Insertion Loss: High Performance
  • High Exchangeability: Hight Durability
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC

GYFTY Optical Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory Sc, FC, LC, St Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Cixi Shuangyuan Optical Fiber Accessories ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

MPO to MPO Sc/LC/FC/St Optical Fiber Online Shopping Multi Mode MTP / MPO Om3 Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Junjin Technology Co, . Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fibre Optical Us Conec MTP

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord

4E1 PDH with Fiber Optical Redundancy (RPM-150S4ET)

Min. Order: 2 units
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • E1: 4e1
  • E1 Connector: BNC or RJ45
  • Optical: Default with Dual Fiber, Single Mode, Fc, 40km
  • Optical Connector: Fc/Sc/St Option
  • Optical Feature: Fiber Redundancy (1+1)

Printing Machinery Optical Fiber Cord Kblg-Dt-860-300

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Shantou Glorythai Packing Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Odva Optical Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single&Multi Model Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to 4X LC Breakout Patch Cord, Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om4 Om3 Patch Cord Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, FCC
  • Brand: Usource
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Fiber Type 1: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Type 2: Fiber Patch Cord
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 850
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.