Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sc Pc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 7,608 products from about 330

 Sc Pc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Connector Sc PC Sm 3.0mm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core

Sc PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

SC/PC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Communication
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core

SC/PC Type with Pre-Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: SC/APC
  • Port: Ningbo

SC/PC Singlemode 3.0mm Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Sc PC 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

SC/PC Connector 0.9/2.0/3.0 (101624-929) , Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC mm Quick Splice Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Duplex Simplex 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optical Sc PC APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optical Connector Sc PC 0.9mm Sm Blue

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Holight
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

Sc-Sc PC Fiber Optic Adapters- Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

SC/PC Singlemode 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Singmold Good Quality Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sc Fast Connector
  • Cores: Simplex

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand: Softel
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Homk
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Siglemode Multimode Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Brand: Ark
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: 1310nm,1550nm,850nm
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Circular

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-PC

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Sc PC 2.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Structure: SC

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

FC Sc LC PC APC Fiber Optic Faster Connector

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Number of Cores: Sx/Dx
  • Structure: FC
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Color: Beige / Blue/ Green
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

SC/PC Sm mm 2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: Koc
  • Connector Type: Sc
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connectortype: SC/PC
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Suitable for: Pigtail or Patch Cord
  • Insertion Loss: 0.3
  • Return Loss: 45

SC/PC Fast Connector Sc/Upc Quick Assembly Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Shape: Square

SC/PC Type Multi-Mode Duplex Fo Connector with Clip

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Brand: Sur-Link
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Light Source TYPE: LED
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Shape: Strip
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 254
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.