Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc St Lc Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 3,688 products from about 131

 Sc St Lc Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

St/FC/LC/Sc Optical Adapter with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single or Multi Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC/Spc
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC-FC/St/Sc Duplex Metal Hybrit Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Metal
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc St FC LC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for LC/Sc/St/FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Sc FC LC St Mu MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Simplex Sc/LC/St/FC Multimode Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time
  • OEM: Acceptable

FC/Sc/LC/St Bare Fiber Optial Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC, Sc, LC, St
  • Insertion Loss: <=0.2dB

Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter Supplier

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Takfly St/LC/FC/Sc Optical Fiber Adaptor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Structure: St

Sc FC St LC Sm Fiber Optic Bare Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Bare Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

St/LC/FC/Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ MPO Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Metal: Zinc Alloy or Copper
  • Cable Jacket: PVC or Lszh
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Glory

LC-FC/St/Sc Duplex Metal Hybrit Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.98 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC/St/Sc
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Low Insertion Fiber Optic Sc/FC/St/LC Duplex Adaptor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Sm/ Mm Simplex or Duplex Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL

FC/SC/LC/ST//MU Optical Fiber Adapter

Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC, FC, Sc, St Sm mm Hybrid FTTH Adapter/Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Ly-Kj-Ap07-Stpc-Sm-Sx Sc/LC/FC/St Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex/Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

FC/Sc/St/LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Male Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Female Adapter

High Performance Fiber Optic Sc/FC/St/LC Duplex Adapter with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/FC/St/LC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator/Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Female-Female Sc/LC/FC/St Metal Hybrid Duplex/Simplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter for Network

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Output Type: FC
  • Color: Blue/Selver/Green
  • Type: Hybird Simplex, Duplex, 4 Ports
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
  • Power Source: Half-Bridge Type
  • Connection: Plug In

Sc-LC Sc-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 123
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.