Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Sc Type Optical Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 6,361 products from about 254

 Sc Type Optical Fiber Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Sc APC Connector 0.9mm Fiber Diameter Mini Type 1*8 Optical Coupler Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Box Type 3mm Fiber Optical 1*16 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $13 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 1X16 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

ABS Cassette Box Type 1X16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitters with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

2X64 Box Type Sc/Upc Connector Fbt Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Pen Type Optical Fiber Checker for FC Sc St Connector

FOB Price: $40 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Used for: Glass Fiber Test
  • Connector: Sc,St,FC
  • Options: 5MW, 10MW, 20MW, 30MW, 40MW to 50MW

Fiber Optical Connector Sc Sm Blue One Body Type

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

2 X 32 Micro Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chip Type: PLC
  • Package Type: Steel Tube/ABS

Cassette Type Fiber Optical Cleaner Suitable for Sc/FC/LC Connector

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Connector Cleaner
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension(mm): 130(W) × 75(H) × 40(D)
  • Color: Blue
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

1X32 Box Type Sc/Upc Connector Fbt Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Steel Tube Mini Module Type 1X4 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Mini Module
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

PLC Fiber Splitter Mini Type with Sc Optical Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: SC/PC or Without Connector
  • Cable Length: Default 1.5m or Customized

Mini Type 0.9mm Fiber Optical 1*32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $28 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Od: 0.9mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650 Nm

Rack-Mounted Sc APC 1*16 Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

1.5meters Input and Output Cable 3.0mm ABS Package 1X16 Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

1 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $11.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 6.0kg
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days
  • Dimensions: 483mm*170mm*55mm

Sc-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for ODF

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc, LC/Upc
  • Fiber Type: Bow-Type
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm

Fiber Optical Hybird Adapter for More Connectors

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switching, Communication
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord (SC fiber jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

24 Core Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Terminal Box -Drawer Type

FOB Price: $15.2 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 430*300*1u
  • Max Capcity: 48 Core

Outdoor FTTH 232b Splitter Terminal

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Outdoor FTTH 232b Splitter Terminal
  • Model No: Mdu 232b

Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Cassette Type for Cleaning Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Ferrule: 2.5mm or 1.25mm
  • Connectors Cleaned: Sc, Sc2, FC, St, DIN, D4 Mu, LC, Mt, MPO, MT-RJ
  • Dimension: 130 × 75 × 40mm
  • Weight: 200g
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaning Products

Fiber Optical Adapter for LC Singlemode Duplex (sc type)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Mini Type 1× 2 FTTH Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1*4 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Tray Type Fiber PLC Splitter 1*32

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Embedded FTTH Sc Upc Fiber Optical Fast Connector / Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 213
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.