Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Cable 2017 Product List
Total 50,985 products from about 3,186

 Self Cable manufacturers & suppliers

PVC Covered Ss Self-Lock Cable Belting for Tied up Wires

FOB Price: $0.0202 - $0.0241 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Black Tie with Metallic Buckle
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: Width 4.6mm/7.9mm/10mm/12mm/16mm
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Optic Fiber Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

High Quality Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Support Outdoor Aerial Fig 8 Tight Buffer Drop Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Regulating Heating Cables Water Pipe Anti-Freeze Cable

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voltage: 230V
  • Power: 16W/M
  • Length: 1m~61m
  • Certificate: CE, GS, IP68
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

1 or 2 Core Aerial Self-Suporting Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: 1/2/4 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Aerial
  • Type: G.652D/G.655/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: ADSS
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008,Ce,SGS,RoHS
  • Brand: Horizon/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE/LSZH

GYTC8S Figure 8 Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Aerial
  • Type: G.652D/G.655/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: GYTC8S
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, ISO9001:2008,Ce,SGS,RoHS
  • Brand: Horizon/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE/LSZH

Non-Metallic Self-Support Span 100m Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Span 100m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Span 100m Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Valves and Flanges Defrost Snow Self-Controlling Heat Tracing Cables

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Foot
Min. Order: 100 Feet
  • Service Voltage: 110-120V, 220-277V
  • Power on: +65ºC(150ºF)
  • Power on or off: +85ºC(185ºF)
  • Minimum Installation Temperature: -40ºC(-40ºF)
  • Protective Braid Resistance: 18.2Ω/Km
  • Bus Wire Gauge: 16AWG

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYFTC8Y Fig-8 Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aeial Self Supporting 24 Cores Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Nylon Cable Tieshigh Quality Self-Locking

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: 2*
  • Material: Nylon
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

1 Kv Self Supporting Bundle Assembled Aerial ABC Amka Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Low Voltage Self Support Conductor ABC Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $6.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Phase Insulated with Bare Neutral
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum or Aluminum Alloy or Aluminum & Steel
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Insulation Material: PE or XLPE

Ss304/316 Naked Self-Locking Stainless Steel Cable Ties

FOB Price: US $0.036 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Naked
  • Fire Rating: 94V0
  • Size: 8*
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Dielectric Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Optical Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable Gystcs

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

China Manufacturer LSZH 2f Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

UL, Ce, RoHS Certified Self Locking Nylon Cable

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.15 / Bag
Min. Order: 500 Bags
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, UL
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: 8*
  • Material: Nylon
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

4core Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable with Good Quality (GJYXCH)

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

Gytc8y Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Fig8 Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $50 - $70 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

Self-Regulating Heating Cable for Roof & Gutter

FOB Price: $12 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: CuNi
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.