Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Cable 2017 Product List
Total 49,845 products from about 3,834

 Self Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Yjlhs Self-Locking Armored XLPE Insulation Aluminum Alloy Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: XLPE Insulation
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheathed
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

PVC Covered Ss Self-Lock Cable Belting for Tied up Wires

FOB Price: $0.0202 - $0.0241 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Black Tie with Metallic Buckle
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: Width 4.6mm/7.9mm/10mm/12mm/16mm
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

High Quality Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 or 2 C Aerial Self-Suporting Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Fiber Mode: G657A/G652D

30W 60c Self- Regulating Temperature Electric Heating Cable

FOB Price: $4.5 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Wattage: 30W
  • Temperature: 60c
  • MOQ: 500m
  • Supply Mode: Manufacturer
  • Marketing Mode: Directly Selling
  • Packing: Carton Wooden Case or Other Suitable Packing

Pipelines Winterizing Self Regulating Heat Tracing Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Foot
Min. Order: 100 Feet
  • Service Voltage: 110-120V, 220-277V
  • Power on: +65ºC(150ºF)
  • Power on or off: +85ºC(185ºF)
  • Minimum Installation Temperature: -40ºC(-40ºF)
  • Protective Braid Resistance: 18.2Ω/Km
  • Bus Wire Gauge: 20AWG

Fig-8 Self-Supporting Overhead Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Ss304/316 Naked Self-Locking Stainless Steel Cable Ties

FOB Price: US $0.036 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Naked
  • Fire Rating: 94V0
  • Size: 8*
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Aeial Self Supporting 24 Cores Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Voltage Self Support Conductor ABC Cable

FOB Price: $1.2 - $6.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Phase Insulated with Bare Neutral
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum or Aluminum Alloy or Aluminum & Steel
  • Sheath Material: No
  • Insulation Material: PE or XLPE

Steel Messenger Wire Figure 8 Self-Support Fiber Optic Cable Gytc8s

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1000n; Short Term:2000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

GYFTC8Y Fig-8 Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joinr Box
  • Material Shape: Fig-8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Regulating Heating Cables Water Pipe Anti-Freeze Cable

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voltage: 230V
  • Power: 16W/M
  • Length: 1m~61m
  • Certificate: CE, GS, IP68
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

UL, Ce, RoHS Certified Self Locking Nylon Cable

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.15 / Bag
Min. Order: 500 Bags
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, UL
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: 8*
  • Material: Nylon
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

China Manufacturer LSZH 2f Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gytc8y Outdoor Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Fig8 Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $50 - $70 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Fiber Count: 6-144

4core Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable with Good Quality (GJYXCH)

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

Cable Tie, Self-Locking, 7.5*450 (17 3/4)

FOB Price: US $0.001 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, SGS
  • Material: Plastic
  • Type: Cable Tie
  • Chs: UV, Black
  • Sizes Available: All Sizes
  • Colors Available: All Colors

Gyxtc8y Self-Supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12 Fibers Overhead Self-Supporting Gytc8y Optical Fiber Cable Figure 8

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

1 Core Singlemode FRP Strength Self-Supporting FTTH Fibre Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Telephone Network Cable Hyac Hyatc Self Supporting Figure 8 Aerial Cable

FOB Price: $99 - $999 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS cable)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.