Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 49,845 products from about 2,623

 Self Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Factory Self-Supporting Singlemode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable From China

FOB Price: US $3.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 216
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core Itu-T G657A2 Self Supported Drop Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Professional Factory 12/24 Cores ADSS Self-Support Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC

Factory Supply Outdoor Sm 9/125 Self Suppot Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Yjlhs Self-Locking Armored XLPE Insulation Aluminum Alloy Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: XLPE Insulation
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheathed
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

PVC Covered Ss Self-Lock Cable Belting for Tied up Wires

FOB Price: $0.0202 - $0.0241 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Black Tie with Metallic Buckle
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: Width 4.6mm/7.9mm/10mm/12mm/16mm
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1 or 2 C Aerial Self-Suporting Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Fiber Mode: G657A/G652D

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable Factory Made Aerial Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s

Min. Order: 2 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE
  • Brand Name: Tw-Scie Fiber Optic Cable or as Required

UL, CE, RoHS Apporved Self-Extinguishing FTP CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aerial 24 /48/96 Core Singlemode Steel Strand Wire Self Support Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.126 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4-Fiber Self-Supporting Covered Wire Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH or Zrpo

Self-Regulating Heating Cable for Roof & Gutter

FOB Price: $12 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Heating
  • Conductor Material: CuNi
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Htu Industrial Self Regulated Heat Tracing Cables

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Supply Voltages: 110 - 120 or 208V - 277VAC
  • Output Wattage: 15,30,45,60W/M @ 50°f(10ºC)
  • Continuous Maintenance Temperature: 375°f (190°c) Max
  • Intermittent Exposure Temperature: 450°f (232°c) Max
  • T Rating*: T-2c
  • Braid Resistance: Tinned Copper: 0.009Ω /M

Self-Supporting FTTH Optical Fiber Drop Cable 4 Ribbon Fibers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Customized
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gyxtc8y Self-Supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Temperature Self Regulating Heating Cable for Roof&Gutter De-Icing (16W/m)

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Voltage: 120V/220V
  • Model: Hzbv/Hzov
  • Application: Roof&Gutter Downspouts and So on
  • Customized/OEM: Available
  • Installation: Easy and Fast
  • Color: Black , Customized

Factory Price Self-Supporting Optic Cable of 132 Core

FOB Price: US $2.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Core: 132
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

24 Core All Dielectric Self-Supporting (ADSS) Optical Fiber Cable G652D

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self Support Optical Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.43 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Figure 8 Self-Surporting Cable
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Locking Nylon Plastic Cable Tie Nylon Cable Ties 2.5*60mm

Min. Order: 1000 Bags
  • Packing: Normal Package
  • Standard: 2.5, 3, 3.2, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 8, 9.10, 12
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Trademark: GSM
  • Origin: Wenzhou
  • HS Code: 39269090
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.