Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 50,344 products from about 2,188

 Self Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Gytc8a/S Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable Outdoor Overhead Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Changguang
  • Fiber Type: Sm/mm
  • Filling Material: Water-Blocking Compound

Aerial Self-Support 24/48core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter (GYFTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.126 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

NFA2X-T 600V Self Support Conductor ABC Cable (AERIAL BUNDLE CABLE) Overhead Electrical ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Self-Supporting Messenger Wire Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s Price

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

No Metal Self-Supporting ADSS Aerial 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price

FOB Price: $0.28 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self-Supporting Power Electric Transmission Line HDPE ADSS Cable Price 96 Core

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Figure8 Self-Supporting PE Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core Itu-T G657A2 Self Supported Drop Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

China Supplier Fiber Cable Price List Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001

NFA2X-T 600V Self Support Conductor ABC Cable (AERIAL BUNDLE CABLE) Overhead Electrical ...

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Factory Competitive Prices 1-4 Core G657A2 Self Supported Drop Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Yjlhs Self-Locking Armored XLPE Insulation Aluminum Alloy Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: XLPE Insulation
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Sheath Material: Non-Sheathed
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

All Dieletric Self-Supporting Fiber Optical ADSS Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: ADSS
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial/Self-Supporting

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Hot Sales ADSS All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial 24 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial Self Supporting
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Aerial Self-Supporting Single Mode 6 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable From China

FOB Price: $480 - $490 / KM
Min. Order: 10000 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8 Core Double Sheath Non-Armored All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable From ...

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1500n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<4000n

PVC Coated Ss Self-Lock Cable Belting for Tied up Wires

FOB Price: $0.0202 - $0.0259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, UL
  • Color: Black Tie with Metallic Buckle
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: Width 5.6mm/9mm/16mm
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Self-Regulating Heating Cables Water Pipe Anti-Freeze Cable

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Voltage: 230V
  • Power: 16W/M
  • Length: 1m~61m
  • Certificate: CE, GS, IP68
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Cable Ties Self-Locking Assorted Nylon Zip Wire Tie-Wrap in Black & White

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.88 / Bag
Min. Order: 1000 Bags
  • Certification: SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: 94V2
  • Size: 12*
  • Material: Nylon
  • Type: Self-Locking Cable Tie

Good Price FTTH 2 Core with Self-Supporting Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Self-Supporting Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.045 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Communication Cable
  • Material Shape: Drop
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Gytc8a/S Fiber Optic Cable Self Supporting Aerial Optical Fiber Cable Loose Tube Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Self-Supporting Aerial
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Aerial Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.594 - $0.596 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Yjhlv8/AC90 XLPE Insulated, Chain Armored with Self-Locking Aluminium Alloy Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: 600V-35kv
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000