Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable 2017 Product List
Total 1,728 products from about 90

 Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable up to 288 Cores

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Largest 1000 Meter Span

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Certificate: ISO9001-2000
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Aerial
  • Type: G.652D/G.655/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: ADSS
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008,Ce,SGS,RoHS
  • Brand: Horizon/OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE/LSZH

Singlemode Single-Armored Stranded Loose Tube Figure-8 Self-Supporting-Aerial Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Drop Self-Supporting Bow-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.037 - $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aeial Self Supporting 24 Cores Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYFTC8Y

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Self Supporting Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.03 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Aerial and Duct Direct Burial
  • Type: Single Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2~48 Cores Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Daytai

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Communication Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial FRP Self-Supporting Non-Metalic 24/48core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Gyftc8y FRP Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gyxtc8y Self-Supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial Installation ADSS

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Material: Kevlar

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable GYTS8c /Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cover Material: Crosslinking
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: Fig8 Self-Supporting Cable

Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable of Fast Transmission Gytc8y

FOB Price: US $2.89 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Core: 204
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

GYTC8S Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop Cable Ark China

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Used in Access Network
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

China Manufacturer LSZH 2f Fiber Optic Self-Supporting Figure 8 FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable (ADSS cable)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24cores

Fiber Optic Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable Gystcs

FOB Price: $0.58 - $0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/St/Sc/LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Cable Shape: Flat Wire

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Connection Structure: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.785 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multimode Single-Armored Stranded Loose Tube Figure-8 Self-Supporting-Aerial Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Figure 8 Self Supporting 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Armoured Figure 8 Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Indoor/Outdoor 1 2 Cores Bow Type Self-Supporting Wire Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.075 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 58
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.