Home Electrical & Electronics Circular Connector Sensor Cable Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 4,377 products from about 198

 Sensor Cable Assembly manufacturers & suppliers

Custom Cable Assemblies Auto Sensor Technologies 1-1813098-1, 1-967325-2

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

St-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12 Fiber Sm Fiber MPO Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12mm Screw Terminal M12 3pin Metal Plug Assembly Type for Wires

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Thread
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Application: Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: Thread

12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Mobile Phone OEM Original LCD Display Assembly for iPhone 6s

FOB Price: $55 - $59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: > 4"
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Display Resolution: 1920x1080
  • Type: TFT-LCD
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Function: Touch Type

Home Button Flex Cable Assembly with Fingerprint Sensor for iPhone 6

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Accessories: Button
  • Parts: Home Button
  • Packing: 1PCS Antistatic Bag Packed with Foam Box for
  • Standard: New Original
  • Production Capacity: 10000pices Per Week
  • Shenzhen Xingyuan Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Fibers Custom Indoor/Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Pre-Terminated Assembly

FOB Price: $1.99 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Dirt/Pit Bike CNC Throttle Assembly

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Colour: Blue , Red , Yellow , Grey , Silvery , Black, Gree
  • Throttle Assembly Size: You Need
  • Surface Treatment: Anodizing , Zinc Plating , etc.
  • Material Science: Aluminum , Brass, Copper , Nylon etc.
  • Throttle Assembly Design: as Per Your Request

Heavy Truck Cable / Plug Wiring Harness / Automobile Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Electronic, Automobile, Home Appliance, Motorcycle, Communication
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Medical Equipment
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

M8 dB 15 Distribution Box Junction Box Field Assembly

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Cable Material: PVC/Pur/TPU
  • Temperature Range: -20~+85 Degree
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Connector Series: M12 Junction Boxes

SDR 26pin to SDR 26pin Camera Link Assemblies

FOB Price: $90 - $100 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: High Speed Data Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

KR1250 Molex Flat Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Pitch: 1.25mm
  • Color: Any
  • Wire: UL Standard Wire
  • Packing: PE Bag, Reel, Box
  • Standard: 1.25mm pitch
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Day

M9 Straigth Molding Type 6pin Waterproof Cable Assemblies with RoHS / CE Approved

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Computer, Waterproof Cable
  • Packing: Package
  • Standard: CE UL RohS
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: DHT
  • Origin: China

M12 8 Pin Right Angle Connector Cable for Sensor

FOB Price: $1 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Motor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Auto Wiring AMP Connector Fuel Sensor Injector Plugs 284425-1

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Automobile
  • Housing Color: Black
  • Number of Positions: 3p
  • Operating Temperature: -40deg; +140deg
  • Applies to: Wire/Cable

MPO to LC Om3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24 Core MPO Types of Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 24 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO to Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable for FTTX

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, CATV
  • Type: 8 Core
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Shenzhen ODM Manufacturer LED Tube Light PCB Assembly

FOB Price: $0.3 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 5 pcs
  • Structure: Multilayer Rigid PCB
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Application: Consumer Electronics
  • Flame Retardant Properties: HB
  • Processing Technology: Electrolytic Foil
  • Base Material: Aluminum

OE 23300-0L020 Hilux Vigo Car Diesel Filter Assembly

FOB Price: $13.85 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diesel Filter Assy
  • Material: Paper Core
  • Structure: Filter Element/Assy
  • Filtration Grade: Hepa Filter
  • Application: Air
  • Pattern: Dry

EMS Turnkey Service Electronics Products PCB and PCB Assembly

FOB Price: US $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: Multilayer Rigid PCB
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Phenolic Paper Laminate
  • Application: Communication
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Processing Technology: Electrolytic Foil

Wholesale Cell Phone LCD Assembly for iPhone 5 Touch Digitizer

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Screen Size: 3" - 4"
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Display Resolution: 1136X640
  • Type: TFT-LCD
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Function: Touch Type

Printed Wiring Board Assembly with Green Soldermask&Lead Free HASL

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Copper
  • Mode of Production: SMT
  • Layers: Multilayer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized

Auto Wire Harness Cable Assembly OEM for Audio System 1-967402-3

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Tin Plated Copper Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: Adhesive Tape
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Low Voltage Wiring Harness

Cable Assembly for Electronics

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Automobile
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Supply OEM Electronic Circuit Board PCB Assembly with High Quality

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Metal Coating: Copper
  • Mode of Production: SMT&DIP
  • Layers: Multilayer
  • Base Material: FR-4
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO, CE
  • Customized: Customized

Phone LCD Assembly for iPhone 5 LCD Screen Touch Digitizer

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Screen Size: 3" - 4"
  • Touch Screen: Touch Screen
  • Display Resolution: 1136X640
  • Type: TFT-LCD
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Function: Touch Type

Mobile Phone Motherboard PCB Assembly

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 5 pcs
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Complex
  • Application: Consumer Electronics
  • Flame Retardant Properties: HB
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

dB9 with 102 Series Connector Audio Video Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Motor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 146
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.