Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp+ Transceiver 2018 Product List
8,208 products found for 293  

Sfp+ Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 10km, 10g SFP+ Lr, SFP Plus Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1.25g 2.5g 10g 80km CWDM SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Excellent Juniper Networks 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

Gigabit SFP Media Converter 155m or 1.25g Transceiver LC 80km

FOB Price: US $ 13-130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Data Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Reach: 20km
  • Connector: LC
  • Packing: 20PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: ROHS

Aj716b 8GB Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    HSDA Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ISO 14064, QC 080000, BRC, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, ISO 22000, WRAP, QSR

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 10-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP Gouble Fiber Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Juniper Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm-1610nm 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm~1610nm

1310nm, 2km, 155m Multimode Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver with Ddm Function (OP-1GDD20)

FOB Price: US $ 9.5-10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi RoHS Compliant 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 80km

J4859c X121 1g SFP LC Lx 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    HSDA Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ISO 14064, QC 080000, BRC, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, ISO 22000, WRAP, QSR

1.25gbps Wdm LC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Sm 80km Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Premium Brocade 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1000Mbps

1.25g 80km Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible with Internet Telecom

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: US $ 16-18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km Singlemode Dualfiber SFP Opitcal Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-L Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 550m Gigabit 850nm Mutil Mode SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Transceiver
  • Keywords: SFP Transceiver/Module/Optical Module

455883-B21 Bladesystem C-Class 10GB SFP+ Sr Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    HSDA Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ISO 14064, QC 080000, BRC, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, ISO 22000, WRAP, QSR
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.