Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp Fiber Media Converter 2017 Product List
Total 2,444 products from about 74

 Sfp Fiber Media Converter manufacturers & suppliers

100Mbps Fiber Media Converter External Power Supply with SFP Interface (MC1003SFP)

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode Fiber,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: Max 120km

10/100base Poe Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter with SFP Module

FOB Price: $58 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 0km~120km

1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 1.25g LC Sm 80km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000/Month
  • Trademark: Datolink
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

Sc/FC/St/SFP 10/100m Mini Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Optical Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000m, Dual Fiber, SFP Fiber Media Converter/ SFP Converter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: LC
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Data Optical
  • 10/100/1000base-T: STP or UTP Category 5/5e/6 Cable (Max. 100m)
  • Feature: SFP Port

2 RJ45 1 SFP Ports Fiber Optic Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100/1000m SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter 155m or 1.25g 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2*SFP+4tx Full Giga Port Fiber Media Converter (MC0204G)

FOB Price: $72 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 SFP Fiber Port and 4 RJ45 Port
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode, UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Architecture: Crossbar System
  • Performance: Line-Rate Router
  • Network: Ethernet Csma/CD
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.

Mini SFP 10/100Mbps Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Supply 100m Single Fiber Sc Fiber Media Converter
  • Packing Size: 62X43X34.5cm

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Two SFP Fiber Ports 1000m

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

50km OEM SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: 50km
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-2)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

1000m SFP Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Fiber Optical Converter Wdm 10/100/1000m SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Capacity: 10Mbps and 100Mbps
  • Optical Ports: Sc,St,FC,LC

Fiber Media Converter (ONT-G-SFP-1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber Mode: Mm/Sm
  • Max. Distance: 550m-120km
  • Wavelength: 850nm-1550nm
  • Connector: SFP
  • Origin: China

Mini 10/100/1000base SFP Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Transmitter

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

Gigabit Media Converter with 1000 SFP Slot

FOB Price: $110 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

SFP Slots 10m/100m Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: St,Sc,FC
  • Distance: 20km~120km

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 10km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

10/100/1000M SFP Connector Ethernet Media Converter Network

FOB Price: $28 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters with 1 Ethernet Port

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

1000m Media Converter for 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver LC 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Architecture: Crossbar System
  • Performance: Line-Rate Router
  • Network: Ethernet Csma/CD
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.

10/100/1000m Base-Tx Base-Fx SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12.35 - $14.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: SFP Media Converter
  • SFP Media Converter Connectors Type: UTP Rj-45/Sc/St/FC Fiber Connector

Gigabit SFP Media Converter for 1.25g Optical Transceiver LC 40km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

2u 19" 17 Slots Chassis Managed Media Converter

FOB Price: $150 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Interface: SFP Slots
  • Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 Degree
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 82
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.