Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Sfp Gbic Transceivers 2017 Product List
Total 1,140 products from about 45

 Sfp Gbic Transceivers manufacturers & suppliers

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

CWDM Used 1.25gbps 80km Module GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000BASE-T SFP Mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver RJ-45 Copper

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

SFP Module 60km GBIC Optical Transceiver (PHY-8564-1LS)

FOB Price: $39.5 - $40.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

1000m 100m Reach GBIC RJ45 SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m

Mini GBIC Transceiver Ddm 1.25g Sx 850nm 550m Mmf SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,UL
  • Condition: New

1000base-T Copper SFP Module Mini GBIC Transceivers (SPT-PE-T1)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Transceivers
  • Distance: 100m
  • Date Rate: up to 1.25g
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Cwdm GBIC/SFP Transceivers

  • Trademark: AOA Technology
  • Origin: China

SFP-T/GBIC-T Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transceiver: GBIC
  • Packing: neutral packing
  • Production Capacity: 10000pcs/Month
  • Origin: Shenzhen

Bidi SFP 1.25g Tx1310 Tx1490 Nm 0-20km GBIC Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

1310nm 1.25g 10km Sc Connector GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

1000base-T SFP Mini GBIC Copper Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Transceivers
  • Distance: 100m
  • Date Rate: up to 1.25g
  • Connector: RJ45
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1.25g 850nm 550m Sc GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

CWDM SFP Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transceiver: GBIC
  • Packing: neutral packing
  • Production Capacity: 10000pcs/Month
  • Origin: Shenzhen

10g 1310nm Xenpak Transceiver Om-10gni-Lr (SPT-XENPAK-LR)

FOB Price: $200 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Hot-Pluggable
  • Support Network: Fiber Optical Products
  • Distance: 40km/80km/120km
  • Date Rate: 10.3G
  • Package: Xenpak/SFP/GBIC/XFP/SFP+
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP-T / GBIC-T Transceiver

  • Packing: Ployfoam And Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Month
  • Trademark: dely
  • Origin: China

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1.25g 850nm Transceiver LC 550m SFP Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

10GB/S XFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Switches
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

SFP Optical Transceiver Glc-T 155m 622m 1.25g 2.5g Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

BIDI Optical Transceiver SFP Bi-Di Optical Module 3GChina Factory Supplier

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

100%Sealed Original SFP-10G-LR= 10gbase-SFP 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Singlemode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

SFP+ Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

FTTH 1.25gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 13/15 Wdm GBIC Transceiver with Simplex LC or Sc 20km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Wdm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 38
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.