Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Sfp Lc 2017 Product List
Total 4,470 products from about 139

 Sfp Lc manufacturers & suppliers

10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

80km Dual Fiber 1310nm LC SFP+ Module Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $11 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1550nm 120km SMF Duplex LC

FOB Price: $50 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Medium: Multi Mode,Single Mode

1000Base BX-D LC, 10 Km, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm Cisco Compatible SFP transceiver on sale

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

10G SFP+ 1310 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 850nm LC Interface 550m SFP Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $3.86 - $10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25GB/s SFP Transceiver Dulex LC

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310/1550nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Compatible GLC-LH-SM 1.25g SFP Optical Transceirver Duplex LC 1310nm 20km

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

Network Lr 1310nm Module SFP+

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP+ Module Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC

SFP- Mode Dhc-Wdm-Sm-1120A/B 120km 1.25g Tx1490 Rx 1550

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Device Type: Transceiver Module
  • Connectivity Technology: Wired
  • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in Module
  • Max Distance: 120km

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Receiver

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for SDH Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Original Finisar Ftlf8524p3bnl Transceiver SFP 4G 850nm 550m RJ45

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1000Base BX-D LC, 40 Km, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm SFP transceiver. GLC-BX-D-40 100% Cisco ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

155m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multi Mode 850nm 2km (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

100M SFP Optical Transceiver 100BASE-ZX Compatible 1550nm 80km Duplex LC

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 149
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.