Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Sfp Lc 2017 Product List
Total 4,586 products from about 147

 Sfp Lc manufacturers & suppliers

10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1550 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1550nm 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Optic Modules SFP+ Duplex LC 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $21 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $3.86 - $10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155M 3.3V SM-LC-1310-20km Saicom SFP Module SC-SFP-FX-SM1310-20km

FOB Price: $13 - $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 25km (40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Connector: Duplex LC Receptacle

1.25GB/s SFP Transceiver Dulex LC

FOB Price: $9 - $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP Tyransceiver
  • Support Network: Yes
  • Information content: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New Version

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $11 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

80km Dual Fiber 1310nm LC SFP+ Module Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 1310 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Dual LC Fiber 20km Lx 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Medium: Multi Mode,Single Mode

10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000BASE-BX-U LC, 10 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

Cisco Compatible 850nm LC Interface 550m SFP Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $320 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Duplex Fiber LC CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 80km Reach

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

HP J9151A SFP+ Compatible Transceiver 1310nm 10km Module

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Speed 10G SFP+ BIDI Tx 1330nm Rx 12709nm 40km

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

155Mbps, 80km, 155m Singlemode Dualfiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km Ddm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c~70 °c
  • Distance: 300m-200km

155m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Lost Cost SFP+ 10G BIDI OPtical Modlues Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Fiber ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 153
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.