Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp Plus Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 8,361 products from about 334

 Sfp Plus Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

Stl-SFP LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m, 1.25g.2.5g, 10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 2km 1310nm/1550nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

Cisco GLC-LHX-SMD 1.25g LH 1310nm SFP Transceiver 40km with DDM

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

1X9 Transceiver SFP Transceiver Optical Module Transceiver 155m~2.5GB/S

FOB Price: US $10 / pc
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Package: 1X9
  • Data Rate: 155m~2.5g
  • Ddmi: No
  • Warranty: 24months
  • Transmit Distance: 2km~120km

CWDM SFP Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: $13.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

155m/1.25gbps Bidi SFP Module GBIC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155m,1.25g
  • Medium: Optical Fiber Single Mode

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

J4859c X121 1g SFP LC Lx 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10G LC Sm 1310nm 20Km SFP+ Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 20KM
  • Connector: LC

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

6.25Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1330nm/1270nm SM LC Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: SFP+

2.5g CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km for SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 2.5 Gbps

1.25~10g SFP Transceiver Module with LC Ports

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Distance: 200m~ up to 100km

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $16 - $18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

Fiber Optical SFP Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-L Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Fiber Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

10g Bidi Optical SFP+ Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $8.9 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

455883-B21 Bladesystem C-Class 10GB SFP+ Sr Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Wdm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Juniper Compatible Networks SRX-SFP-10GE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

1.25G SFP 1310nm 10km Duplex LC Optical transceiver

FOB Price: US $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Multi Mode 300m (PHY-31192-5L2)

FOB Price: $55 - $60.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 10gbps
  • Interface: LC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 279
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.