Home Computer Products Network Switch Sfp Port Switch 2018 Product List
Total 2,284 products from about 73

 Sfp Port Switch manufacturers & suppliers

24 Port 1000m Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

9 SFP Slots Ethernet Network Switch with 1 gigabit Uplink Electric Ports

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

16 Port Fe Poe Switch with 4 Giga SFP Uplink Port (TS2416FI)

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 16
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 16*10/100m Tx

4 SFP + 8 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports Dongle Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model: IDS 8084G
  • Dimension: 151 X 122 X 70mm
  • Weight: 850g

10/100/1000m 4 Ports Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slot and Marvell Chip

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 10/100/1000m 4 Ports Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slot
  • The No of RJ45: 4

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

48 Port 10/100m Ethernet Switch with 2*Ge/SFP Uplink

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

8 Port RJ45 + 2 Port SFP Rack-Mount Full Gigabit Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFPB-3)

FOB Price: $52 - $53 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Weight: 2.2kg
  • Match: Vlan Isolation

24 Ports Manage Full Gigabit Fiber Switch SFP Switch

FOB Price: $800 - $950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE,RoHS,FCC and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 2xcombo (2X10/100/1000basetx + 2X1000basex SFP
  • Downlink Port: 24 Gigabit Ports

8 SFP Port Fiber Switch with 2 10/100/1000m RJ45 Port (TS0802G)

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Transmission: up to 80km Using Single Mode Fiber

Dahua 16-Port 100Mbps SFP Fiber Switch (S3000-16X)

FOB Price: $202 - $218 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Exchange Mode: Store & Forward
  • Application Humidity: 10%~90%
  • Power Consumption: <15W
  • Working Temperature: -10c - 55c
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 440mm*43.5mm*300mm

6X10/100basetx Ports +3 SFP DIN-Rail Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

FOB Price: $150 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Industrial Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Voltage: 24VDC
  • Warranty: 5 Years

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m with Two SFP Fiber Ports

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: US $96.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m
  • Lead Time: 2~6 Working Days

1 Gigabit Port with 1 1000M SFP and 8 100Mbps Fiber Access Ethernet Network Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

10/100/1000m Marvell Chip 8 RJ45+2 SFP Ports Fiber Switch with Poe Function

FOB Price: $40 - $49.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Name: 8 RJ45+2 SFP Ports Fiber Switch with Poe Function
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Port: 8

8 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Rackmount Internet Switch (SW0208SFPB-3)

FOB Price: $64 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Weight: 2kg
  • Default Mode: Common Switch

Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Three SFP Fiber Ports 1000m External

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Gigabit
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber or Single Fiber LC

8 Ports Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Eight SFP Ports

FOB Price: $110 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou

China 1 Gigabit Ports with 9 SFP Access Intelligence Ethernet Network Switch

FOB Price: $67 - $126 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 9
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100M+1*1000M RJ45 ports
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1*1000M SFP slot

Marvell Chip 10/100/1000m 4 Ports Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slots

FOB Price: $39 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 10/100/1000m 4 Ports Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slots
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

1000Mbps 2 Port SFP + 4 Port RJ45 Enhanced Gigabit Switch (SW0402SFP-3)

FOB Price: $33 - $34 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Exchange Capacity: 16g
  • Default Mode: Common Switch

Saicom(SC-510802) 1000Mbps Link 2GX(SFP slots)+8GE Ports Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $74.5 - $111.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 8 (10/100/1000M RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 2 (1000M LC/SFP slot ) Single Module

8ge RJ45+2ge SFP Network Switch 8 Port Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

2 Years Gurantee 8 Ports Gigabit Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Ports with Marvell Chip

FOB Price: $31.6 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 8 Ports Gigabit Fiber Switch with 2 SFP Slots
  • Copper Distance: 0~100m

Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Poe Switch with 4 SFP Ports

FOB Price: $80 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, IP40 Protection
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

8 Port Poe Switch with 2 SFP 2 Ge Full Gigabit Poe Switch (POE0822SFPB-3)

FOB Price: $90 - $92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Ports: 12
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Poe Ports: 12 Ports(8 Port Poe+2 Port Net+2SFP)

Port Poe Switch 24 Ports with 4 Giga Tx/SFP Combo Port (TS3224G-330)

FOB Price: $190 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 24
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Port: 24*10/100m Tx and 4 Giga Tx/SFP Combo

2 SFP slots and 4 Electric Ports Industry Switch with Console/Web/Telnet Function

FOB Price: $301 - $318 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 5.5*12*14cm(L*W*H)

Indrustrial Poe Switch with 4 SFP Ports for VoIP/WiFi/Camera

FOB Price: $80 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal, IP40 Protection
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 77
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.