Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sfp Sc 2017 Product List
Total 2,714 products from about 84

 Sfp Sc manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g Bidi SFP Module Sc 20km SFP

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155M 3.3V SM-LC-1310-20km Saicom SFP Module SC-SFP-FX-SM1310-20km

FOB Price: $13 - $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 25km (40/60/80/100/120 Optional )
  • Connector: Duplex LC Receptacle

Customized Sc Interface 40 Km SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc Interface Bidi 80km SFP for Optical Module

FOB Price: $5 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelengt: 1270-1610nm
  • Disstance: 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Option

1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1490

Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km 1.25g SFP

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP for Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m,1.25g.2.5g,10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

10g X2 to SFP+ Converter Optic Module X2 SFP+ Cvr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: SFP Module
  • SFP Production Capacity: 50k/Month

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $3.86 - $10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi Series

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25g 1310nm 1550nm SFP Optical Transceiver, SFP Module 20km 40km 80km

FOB Price: $9.9 - $49.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • Fiber Type: LC/Sc

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Receiver

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for SDH Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Network Lr 1310nm Module SFP+

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1270-1610nm SFP Transceiver Module 80km 1.25g CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001, ISO140001
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 80km

1.25g 20km 40km 60km 80km Optical Transceiver CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g
  • Distance: 80km

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $53.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25g

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km Ddm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c~70 °c
  • Distance: 300m-200km

155m 1.25g 10g/40g/100g Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Factory Customize Sc/LC 155m 850nm 550m SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Bidi SFP
  • Model 2: SFP Bidi

Manufacturer of Sc Connector SFP Transceiver Gpon for Network Switch

FOB Price: US $57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Packaging
  • Standard: 18mm*35mm*75.5 mm
  • Production Capacity: 50000sets/Month

SFP 1.25g Bidi 20km Sc (FPBP351GS-20)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telecom
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Standard Exporting Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS6, ISO9001: 2008

Factory Customize Sc/LC 155m 1310/1550 0-20km Bidi SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Bidi SFP
  • Model 2: SFP Bidi

SFP 2.5g Bidi Sc 40km

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telecom
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Standard Exporting Package or Negotiable
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS6, ISO9001: 2008

Factory Customize Industrial Temp. Sc/LC 155m 850nm 550m SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Bidi SFP
  • Model 2: SFP Bidi
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 91
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.